Ergebnisse Reichenau 13.11.2016

39. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2016 / 2017 I. Reichenau

Ergebnisse als PDF

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 777 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:55,0
2. 805 König, Julia 2008 w TV Rielasingen 04:08,7
3. 812 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:17,0
4. 795 Holzki, Luise 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:42,6
5. 857 Bauer, Finja 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:46,8
6. 862 Cormier, Amelie 2009 w   04:47,4
7. 841 Sczech, Lena 2009 w TuS Meersburg 04:52,6
8. 769 Bauer, Antonia Lilly 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 05:06,9
9. 855 Jelting, Pia 2009 w TuS Meersburg 05:15,0
10. 761 de Frenes, Lilli 2011 w TuS Meersburg 05:38,1
11. 854 Poller, Nina 2009 w TuS Meersburg 05:41,1
12. 834 Schlichte, Lisa 2009 w TuS Meersburg 05:52,3
13. 767 Albicker, Lara Marie 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 05:56,0
14. 861 Cormier, Evelyn 2013 w   06:06,6
15. 766 Albicker, Jule 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 06:16,5
w. Kinder U12
1. 772 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:50,0
2. 818 Müller, Noelia 2006 w   03:52,8
3. 783 Glasbrenner, Hannah 2007 w TuS Meersburg 03:55,7
4. 807 Lang, Anna 2006 w TV Rielasingen 03:58,0
5. 790 Heß, Lilli 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:01,4
6. 791 Heß, Lucie 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:14,1
7. 815 Meyer, Anissa 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:16,1
8. 787 Heimberger, Julia 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:17,1
9. 768 Andresen, Svea 2006 w LG Radolfzell 04:24,1
10. 825 Patone, Giulia 2007 w TG Stockach 04:26,9
11. 780 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 04:33,5
12. 864 Bielak, Johanna 2007 w SV Reichenau 04:35,2
13. 858 Breichler, Anik 2007 w TV Pfullendorf 04:43,0
w. Jugend U14
1. 829 Regenscheit, Emilia 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:31,9
2. 835 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:35,9
3. 860 Müller, Anna 2004 w TSF Tuttlingen 06:55,2
4. 794 Holm, Clara 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:59,4
5. 786 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 07:06,0
6. 774 Boos, Leonie 2005 w   07:25,1
7. 832 Schellin, Nina 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 07:26,1
8. 822 Ott, Madeline 2005 w TSV Bodman 07:26,6
9. 782 Gandor, Patricia 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:33,8
10. 840 Schwarz, Elisa 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 07:35,8
11. 853 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 07:42,6
12. 820 Ott, Josepha 2005 w TSV Bodman 08:08,9
13. 850 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w VC Singen 08:41,5
w. Jugend U16
1. 802 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 06:58,6
2. 836 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSG Münsingen 07:04,8
3. 808 Leube, Annika 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:06,9
4. 856 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 07:20,8
5. 819 Onea, Emilia 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:21,7
6. 833 Schirm, Ella 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:22,4
7. 778 Ehrat, Mona 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:30,0
8. 622 Breichler, Kati 2002 w TSV Aach-Linz 08:23,4
9. 838 Schneider, Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 08:24,0
m. Kinder U10
1. 797 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg 03:50,8
2. 789 Hermes, Hendrik 2008 m PTSV Konstanz 04:04,7
3. 816 Meyer, Robert 2009 m TuS Meersburg 04:07,6
4. 828 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 04:10,2
5. 821 Ott, Leonard 2009 m TSV Bodman 04:13,2
6. 852 Wohlhüter, Nils 2009 m SV Reichenau 04:21,1
7. 863 Schwarz, Fynn 2010 m WSV Schruns 04:27,1
8. 827 Pfeil, Hannes 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:29,7
9. 764 Aicher, Tom 2008 m   04:30,6
10. 781 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:40,6
11. 811 Maier, Pius 2010 m VC Singen 04:49,9
12. 776 Busse, Magnus 2010 m TuS Meersburg 05:10,7
13. 779 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 05:12,3
m. Kinder U12
1. 845 Waidele, Lorenz 2006 m LG Radolfzell 03:29,2
2. 814 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 03:31,9
3. 762 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 03:36,5
4. 775 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 03:40,3
5. 823 Ott, Vincent 2007 m TSV Bodman 03:58,6
6. 843 Tripon, Alexandru-Mihai 2006 m   04:03,8
7. 810 Maier, Kilian 2007 m VC Singen 04:08,2
8. 806 Kunz, Benedikt 2006 m LG Radolfzell 04:16,5
m. Jugend U14
1. 803 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach 06:31,4
2. 848 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 06:40,5
3. 801 Kaiser, Philipp 2004 m TV Konstanz 06:53,4
4. 844 Vetter, Aaron 2004 m StTV Singen 07:00,7
5. 809 Lingner, Janek 2004 m TV Konstanz 07:40,3
6. 824 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz 07:46,1
7. 792 Heß, Lukas 2005 m StTV Singen 07:52,2
8. 865 Bilak, Michal 2005 m SV Reichenau 07:56,4
9. 849 Winschel, Kiran-Laurin 2005 m TSV Bodman 08:09,3
10. 763 Adam, Sascha 2004 m StTV Singen 10:00,0
m. Jugend U16
1. 773 Boos, Benjamin 2003 m   06:17,3
2. 847 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:21,2
3. 837 Schmidt, Finn 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:30,9
4. 846 Wetzel, Claudius 2003 m SV Reichenau 06:59,1
5. 799 Hüpping, David 2002 m TuS Gottmadingen 06:59,8
6. 851 Wissert, Paul 2002 m VC Singen 07:07,4
7. 788 Herfurth, Felix 2003 m TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 07:08,0
8. 793 Hillgruber, Jeronimo 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:07,6
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 614 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSG Münsingen 11:32,3
w. Jugend U20
1. 610 Hess, Selina 1999 w TV Konstanz 09:15,3
2. 620 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 w SV Reichenau 09:47,5
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 603 Bernau, Meike 1994 w TV Konstanz 09:52,7
2. 606 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 10:35,8
3. 623 Bliestle, Melissa 1997 w   11:36,3
4. 627 Dahlem, Carla 1996 w RSG Montabaur 15:17,8
5. 626 Hankemann, Lea 1994 w   15:18,6
m. Jugend U18
1. 611 Kolberg, Lars 2000 m Endorphinos Überlingen 08:03,7
2. 616 Spitzhüttl, Bruno 2000 m SV Reichenau 08:19,5
3. 621 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:33,2
4. 619 Wilz, Stefan 2000 m SV Reichenau 08:45,7
5. 604 Breig, Vital 2001 m SV Reichenau 09:07,6
6. 607 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 09:14,5
7. 605 Broders, Tiaan 2005 m TV Rielasingen 11:14,9
m. Jugend U20
1. 608 Gasser, Jannis 1999 m SV Reichenau 08:36,7
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 617 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 07:20,8
2. 618 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 09:04,3
3. 615 Soriano, Manuel 1978 m SV Reichenau 09:13,9
4. 624 Dietz, Lukas 1995 m   09:48,1
5. 613 Sattler, Reinhold 1965 m   13:10,0
6. 609 Gut, Christoph 1959 m TV Zizenhausen 13:30,9
Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 928 Knörr, Laura 1992 w TV Konstanz 27:19,0
2. 986 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 28:37,8
3. 884 Braun, Sandra 1994 w TV Konstanz 28:45,7
4. 328 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 w TSV Reute 29:22,6
5. 943 Nieke, Patricia 1995 w OOB TJ Turnov 30:22,6
6. 892 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 30:46,0
7. 938 Merkt, Annkathrin 1998 w PTSV Konstanz 30:48,3
8. 994 Six, Elea 2000 w   31:01,4
9. 903 Gromann, Theresia 1989 w ASC Konstanz 32:08,8
10. 932 Kumpf, Anna 1995 w TV Konstanz 32:36,3
11. 872 Albrecht, Maria 1991 w PTSV Konstanz 32:42,8
12. 969 Schmid, Anna 1990 w   34:25,0
13. 335 Keller, Natalie 1994 w SV Liggersdorf 36:14,6
14. 956 Roller, Anja 1995 w   37:57,4
15. 887 Coenjaerts, Marie 1993 w Uni Konstanz 38:49,4
16. 957 Blucha, Joana 1991 w   39:20,6
17. 320 Münzer, Lea 1999 w   40:15,4
W30
1. 880 Blum, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 31:06,8
2. 951 Ramanouskaya, Olga 1984 w   34:06,4
3. 341 Sonntag, Linda 1983 w ADVETERRA 38:38,1
W35
1. 870 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 33:21,1
2. 919 Jelting, Silke 1978 w TuS Meersburg 35:37,8
3. 330 Grampp, Svenja 1981 w   36:05,2
4. 971 Schoch, Michaela 1978 w   43:14,8
W40
1. 958 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 w SV Reichenau 31:24,3
2. 981 Vogel, Patricia 1977 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:43,8
3. 883 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz 32:40,9
4. 900 Görlitz, Heike 1975 w   34:01,8
5. 337 Chausson, Aurore 1973 w   36:54,5
6. 322 Münzer, Nadine 1976 w   40:15,1
W45
1. 921 Kälin, Erika 1969 w LC Uster 33:26,3
2. 906 Hässler, Ramona 1972 w   33:27,5
3. 965 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 34:25,8
4. 914 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 35:17,5
5. 988 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 w   37:00,8
W50
1. 978 Vetter, Regina 1966 w DJK Singen 37:04,5
W55
1. 967 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w TV Konstanz 43:09,9
Männer
1. 959 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 21:49,1
2. 968 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 m TV Konstanz 23:34,8
3. 316 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 23:45,6
4. 918 Jansen, David 1991 m SV Reichenau 24:44,0
5. 318 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 24:54,4
6. 898 Gasser, Lukas 1995 m SV Reichenau 25:12,4
7. 961 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 26:11,5
8. 896 Ferreira, Fabio 1997 m Uni Konstanz 27:48,3
9. 935 Litz, Michael 1996 m   28:29,3
10. 974 Seumer, Julius 1996 m Uni Konstanz 30:04,1
11. 963 Schäfer, Sebastian 1992 m   30:26,2
12. 882 Boos, Maximilian 2001 m   32:06,7
13. 340 Wütherich, Lukas 1988 m ADVETERRA 32:24,7
14. 321 Münzer, Max 2001 m   32:30,6
15. 901 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 32:41,9
16. 953 Rentschler, Felix 1990 m   34:24,2
17. 941 Neudeck, Josua 1990 m   35:07,5
18. 904 Hahn, Christopher 1996 m Fa. Vogelmetall 36:38,2
19. 949 Pfeilsticker, Lukas 1996 m Uni Konstanz 38:10,3
M30
1. 931 Kugler, Kai 1983 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 24:59,3
2. 343 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   25:38,4
3. 945 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 25:40,5
4. 942 Neumann, Josef 1984 m OOB TJ Turnov 26:12,1
5. 317 Specker, Christian 1983 m LT Zoznegg 26:42,3
6. 893 Dippong, Matthias 1983 m DJK Singen 26:49,3
7. 327 Peters, Benjamin 1983 m   28:30,2
8. 339 Greis, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau 28:33,3
9. 937 Mensing, Philipp 1987 m   28:49,7
10. 917 Hummel, Simon 1986 m   31:15,5
11. 936 May, Felix 1987 m PTSV Konstanz 31:30,2
M35
1. 955 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   23:58,3
2. 329 Basel, Jörn 1980 m trigether 24:32,6
3. 332 Kunze, Florian 1981 m Uni Konstanz 28:14,6
4. 924 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett 29:12,1
5. 992 Onea, Alexander 1979 m TV Konstanz 29:34,0
6. 909 Herbst, Tobias 1981 m DJK Singen 29:49,7
7. 996 Cormier, Sebastian 1978 m LT Radolfzell 30:54,4
8. 874 Bach, Thorsten 1980 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 32:09,7
9. 977 Tripon, Ciprian-Florin 1978 m   33:53,6
10. 886 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m   33:56,0
11. 873 Arendt, Stefan 1980 m   35:32,5
M40
1. 995 Müller, Grischa 1974 m FLG Engen 27:15,8
2. 891 Deitenberg, Tobias 1977 m LT Radolfzell 28:19,3
3. 989 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 m   28:34,0
4. 911 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 m TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 29:25,8
5. 1000 Waidmann, Nils 1976 m Polver 29:57,3
6. 889 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels 30:09,2
7. 946 Palz, Werner 1977 m   31:05,6
8. 985 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 m   31:20,5
9. 319 Ruff, Jan 1976 m ASC Konstanz 31:26,5
10. 954 Riemer, Marc 1973 m TV Rielasingen 32:03,3
11. 881 Böhler, Michael 1976 m   32:47,2
12. 962 Saub, Ralf 1974 m   33:23,1
13. 885 Castro, Miguel 1974 m   33:34,4
14. 922 Kästle, Ralf 1974 m   35:19,1
15. 972 Schoch, Tino 1973 m   35:22,5
M45
1. 314 Schreiber, Harald 1969 m TSV Aach-Linz 24:55,5
2. 999 Eisele, David 1970 m ASC Konstanz 25:53,6
3. 947 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach 26:10,4
4. 929 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen 26:46,9
5. 899 Gern, Ludger 1970 m Campinghof Salem 27:00,9
6. 875 Bauer, Stefan 1969 m   27:12,6
7. 980 Vogel, Didi 1968 m FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 27:50,8
8. 993 Eirich, Udo 1972 m   27:51,6
9. 933 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 28:28,4
10. 334 Staneker, Markus 1970 m   29:50,8
11. 910 Herder, Ronny 1969 m Verein: FC 09 Überlingen AH 30:11,4
12. 326 Gitschier, Markus 1971 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 30:21,8
13. 336 Broders, Jürgen 1970 m   30:52,1
14. 934 Leisse, Mirko 1970 m TTC Neuhausen 32:11,5
15. 940 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   32:17,0
16. 950 Powalla, Sven 1971 m   33:49,8
17. 338 Borisov, Pavel 1971 m SV Reichenau 36:26,0
18. 979 Vogel, David 1970 m Fa. Vogelmetall 36:32,9
19. 333 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m   37:02,2
20. 342 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 m ADVETERRA 37:08,0
M50
1. 990 Volk, Franz 1967 m LT Radolfzell 26:05,9
2. 987 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 26:41,6
3. 325 Völlm, Joachim 1963 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 29:10,1
4. 890 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 m SV Reichenau 31:10,3
5. 991 Breichler, Udo 1967 m TSV Aach-Linz 32:54,1
6. 966 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 m TuS Meersburg 33:19,3
7. 313 Ott, Alexander 1965 m   33:56,9
8. 323 Forster, Manfred 1963 m   34:30,8
9. 930 Kraus, Max-Otto 1964 m   39:09,4
M55
1. 948 Penert, Juergen 1961 m Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 28:27,4
2. 923 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 30:19,5
3. 964 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m Pfeffernase Überlingen 30:38,0
4. 331 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 m ASC Konstanz 30:49,0
5. 324 Honold, Erich 1958 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 31:03,8
6. 905 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   32:39,8
7. 983 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 33:15,9
8. 888 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 38:41,3
M60
1. 975 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m ASC Konstanz 28:16,5
2. 916 Hoerth, Michael 1955 m ASC Konstanz 29:20,0
3. 939 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen 32:08,1
4. 912 Hermle, Berthold 1955 m TV Markdorf 33:59,9
5. 315 Bruder, Martin 1957 m PTSV Konstanz 35:43,7
6. 344 Blicher, Thomas 1957 m   38:51,0
M65
1. 960 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 30:51,4
M70
1. 902 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 35:46,1
M75
1. 970 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 m TSV Bodman 42:41,8

CreatorLaufverwaltung

 

Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf

 

w
1. 928 Knörr, Laura 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 27:19,0
2. 986 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 28:37,8
3. 884 Braun, Sandra 1994 Frauen TV Konstanz 28:45,7
4. 328 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 Frauen TSV Reute 29:22,6
5. 943 Nieke, Patricia 1995 Frauen OOB TJ Turnov 30:22,6
6. 892 Demmer, Julia 1988 Frauen FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 30:46,0
7. 938 Merkt, Annkathrin 1998 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 30:48,3
8. 994 Six, Elea 2000 Frauen   31:01,4
9. 880 Blum, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 31:06,8
10. 958 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 W40 SV Reichenau 31:24,3
11. 981 Vogel, Patricia 1977 W40 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:43,8
12. 903 Gromann, Theresia 1989 Frauen ASC Konstanz 32:08,8
13. 932 Kumpf, Anna 1995 Frauen TV Konstanz 32:36,3
14. 883 Borisova, Natalia 1976 W40 ASC Konstanz 32:40,9
15. 872 Albrecht, Maria 1991 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 32:42,8
16. 870 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 33:21,1
17. 921 Kälin, Erika 1969 W45 LC Uster 33:26,3
18. 906 Hässler, Ramona 1972 W45   33:27,5
19. 900 Görlitz, Heike 1975 W40   34:01,8
20. 951 Ramanouskaya, Olga 1984 W30   34:06,4
21. 969 Schmid, Anna 1990 Frauen   34:25,0
22. 965 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W45 TuS Meersburg 34:25,8
23. 914 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 35:17,5
24. 919 Jelting, Silke 1978 W35 TuS Meersburg 35:37,8
25. 330 Grampp, Svenja 1981 W35   36:05,2
26. 335 Keller, Natalie 1994 Frauen SV Liggersdorf 36:14,6
27. 337 Chausson, Aurore 1973 W40   36:54,5
28. 988 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 W45   37:00,8
29. 978 Vetter, Regina 1966 W50 DJK Singen 37:04,5
30. 956 Roller, Anja 1995 Frauen   37:57,4
31. 341 Sonntag, Linda 1983 W30 ADVETERRA 38:38,1
32. 887 Coenjaerts, Marie 1993 Frauen Uni Konstanz 38:49,4
33. 957 Blucha, Joana 1991 Frauen   39:20,6
34. 322 Münzer, Nadine 1976 W40   40:15,1
35. 320 Münzer, Lea 1999 Frauen   40:15,4
36. 967 Scherer, Birgit 1962 W55 TV Konstanz 43:09,9
37. 971 Schoch, Michaela 1978 W35   43:14,8
m
1. 959 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 21:49,1
2. 968 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 Männer TV Konstanz 23:34,8
3. 316 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 23:45,6
4. 955 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M35   23:58,3
5. 329 Basel, Jörn 1980 M35 trigether 24:32,6
6. 918 Jansen, David 1991 Männer SV Reichenau 24:44,0
7. 318 Weich, Christian 1990 Männer ASC Konstanz 24:54,4
8. 314 Schreiber, Harald 1969 M45 TSV Aach-Linz 24:55,5
9. 931 Kugler, Kai 1983 M30 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 24:59,3
10. 898 Gasser, Lukas 1995 Männer SV Reichenau 25:12,4
11. 343 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M30   25:38,4
12. 945 Okle, Stephan 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 25:40,5
13. 999 Eisele, David 1970 M45 ASC Konstanz 25:53,6
14. 990 Volk, Franz 1967 M50 LT Radolfzell 26:05,9
15. 947 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 M45 TG Stockach 26:10,4
16. 961 Sättele, Marco 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 26:11,5
17. 942 Neumann, Josef 1984 M30 OOB TJ Turnov 26:12,1
18. 987 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 26:41,6
19. 317 Specker, Christian 1983 M30 LT Zoznegg 26:42,3
20. 929 Kolberg, Nils 1968 M45 Endorphinos Überlingen 26:46,9
21. 893 Dippong, Matthias 1983 M30 DJK Singen 26:49,3
22. 899 Gern, Ludger 1970 M45 Campinghof Salem 27:00,9
23. 875 Bauer, Stefan 1969 M45   27:12,6
24. 995 Müller, Grischa 1974 M40 FLG Engen 27:15,8
25. 896 Ferreira, Fabio 1997 Männer Uni Konstanz 27:48,3
26. 980 Vogel, Didi 1968 M45 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 27:50,8
27. 993 Eirich, Udo 1972 M45   27:51,6
28. 332 Kunze, Florian 1981 M35 Uni Konstanz 28:14,6
29. 975 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M60 ASC Konstanz 28:16,5
30. 891 Deitenberg, Tobias 1977 M40 LT Radolfzell 28:19,3
31. 948 Penert, Juergen 1961 M55 Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 28:27,4
32. 933 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 28:28,4
33. 935 Litz, Michael 1996 Männer   28:29,3
34. 327 Peters, Benjamin 1983 M30   28:30,2
35. 339 Greis, Fabian 1985 M30 SV Reichenau 28:33,3
36. 989 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 M40   28:34,0
37. 937 Mensing, Philipp 1987 M30   28:49,7
38. 325 Völlm, Joachim 1963 M50 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 29:10,1
39. 924 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M35 Team Lazarett 29:12,1
40. 916 Hoerth, Michael 1955 M60 ASC Konstanz 29:20,0
41. 911 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 M40 TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 29:25,8
42. 992 Onea, Alexander 1979 M35 TV Konstanz 29:34,0
43. 909 Herbst, Tobias 1981 M35 DJK Singen 29:49,7
44. 334 Staneker, Markus 1970 M45   29:50,8
45. 1000 Waidmann, Nils 1976 M40 Polver 29:57,3
46. 974 Seumer, Julius 1996 Männer Uni Konstanz 30:04,1
47. 889 Dathe, Markus 1974 M40 LG Hohenfels 30:09,2
48. 910 Herder, Ronny 1969 M45 Verein: FC 09 Überlingen AH 30:11,4
49. 923 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 30:19,5
50. 326 Gitschier, Markus 1971 M45 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 30:21,8
51. 963 Schäfer, Sebastian 1992 Männer   30:26,2
52. 964 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 M55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 30:38,0
53. 331 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 M55 ASC Konstanz 30:49,0
54. 960 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 30:51,4
55. 336 Broders, Jürgen 1970 M45   30:52,1
56. 996 Cormier, Sebastian 1978 M35 LT Radolfzell 30:54,4
57. 324 Honold, Erich 1958 M55 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 31:03,8
58. 946 Palz, Werner 1977 M40   31:05,6
59. 890 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 31:10,3
60. 917 Hummel, Simon 1986 M30   31:15,5
61. 985 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 M40   31:20,5
62. 319 Ruff, Jan 1976 M40 ASC Konstanz 31:26,5
63. 936 May, Felix 1987 M30 PTSV Konstanz 31:30,2
64. 954 Riemer, Marc 1973 M40 TV Rielasingen 32:03,3
65. 882 Boos, Maximilian 2001 Männer   32:06,7
66. 939 Muffler, Klaus 1953 M60 LG Orsingen 32:08,1
67. 874 Bach, Thorsten 1980 M35 Feuerwehr Konstanz 32:09,7
68. 934 Leisse, Mirko 1970 M45 TTC Neuhausen 32:11,5
69. 940 Müller, Patrick 1968 M45   32:17,0
70. 340 Wütherich, Lukas 1988 Männer ADVETERRA 32:24,7
71. 321 Münzer, Max 2001 Männer   32:30,6
72. 905 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M55   32:39,8
73. 901 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 Männer Feuerwehr Konstanz 32:41,9
74. 881 Böhler, Michael 1976 M40   32:47,2
75. 991 Breichler, Udo 1967 M50 TSV Aach-Linz 32:54,1
76. 983 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 33:15,9
77. 966 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 M50 TuS Meersburg 33:19,3
78. 962 Saub, Ralf 1974 M40   33:23,1
79. 885 Castro, Miguel 1974 M40   33:34,4
80. 950 Powalla, Sven 1971 M45   33:49,8
81. 977 Tripon, Ciprian-Florin 1978 M35   33:53,6
82. 886 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M35   33:56,0
83. 313 Ott, Alexander 1965 M50   33:56,9
84. 912 Hermle, Berthold 1955 M60 TV Markdorf 33:59,9
85. 953 Rentschler, Felix 1990 Männer   34:24,2
86. 323 Forster, Manfred 1963 M50   34:30,8
87. 941 Neudeck, Josua 1990 Männer   35:07,5
88. 922 Kästle, Ralf 1974 M40   35:19,1
89. 972 Schoch, Tino 1973 M40   35:22,5
90. 873 Arendt, Stefan 1980 M35   35:32,5
91. 315 Bruder, Martin 1957 M60 PTSV Konstanz 35:43,7
92. 902 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 M70 TV Konstanz 35:46,1
93. 338 Borisov, Pavel 1971 M45 SV Reichenau 36:26,0
94. 979 Vogel, David 1970 M45 Fa. Vogelmetall 36:32,9
95. 904 Hahn, Christopher 1996 Männer Fa. Vogelmetall 36:38,2
96. 333 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 M45   37:02,2
97. 342 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 M45 ADVETERRA 37:08,0
98. 949 Pfeilsticker, Lukas 1996 Männer Uni Konstanz 38:10,3
99. 888 Czekay, Sven 1959 M55 TG Stockach 38:41,3
100. 344 Blicher, Thomas 1957 M60   38:51,0
101. 930 Kraus, Max-Otto 1964 M50   39:09,4
102. 970 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 M75 TSV Bodman 42:41,8

CreatorLaufverwaltungreatorLaufverwaltung