Ergebnisse Radolfzell 11.12.2016

39. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2016 / 2017 II. Radolfzell

Ergebnisse als pdf

Gesamtergebnisliste Altersklassen

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 198 Schneider, Sanya 2008 w Team REDY Sport Schaffhausen 03:25,2
2. 117 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:27,1
3. 156 König, Julia 2008 w TV Rielasingen 03:39,7
4. 164 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:53,0
5. 142 Holzki, Luise 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:58,1
6. 167 Melzer, Linda 2009 w   04:08,8
7. 348 Busse, Amelie 2008 w TuS Meersburg 04:18,2
8. 221 Reichle, Felicitas 2009 w TuS Meersburg 04:20,6
9. 147 Jäckle, Mia 2009 w TV Rielasingen 04:22,8
10. 207 Wagner, Lisa 2009 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:29,2
11. 237 Cormier, Amelie 2009 w LT Radolfzell 04:33,6
12. 103 Albicker, Lara Marie 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 04:53,1
13. 234 Ganser, Laura 2010 w TuS Meersburg 04:54,0
14. 223 de Frenes, Lilli 2011 w TuS Meersburg 04:54,4
15. 119 Drescher, Lotte 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:57,5
16. 238 Cormier, Evelyn 2013 w LT Radolfzell 05:25,7
17. 102 Albicker, Jule 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 05:27,1
w. Kinder U12
1. 110 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:14,5
2. 134 Feußner, Franziska 2007 w LG Radolfzell 03:18,3
3. 210 Walter, Finja 2007 w TuS Meersburg 03:24,9
4. 187 Salzig, Annika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:26,8
5. 172 Müller, Noelia 2006 w   03:28,3
6. 122 Eichberger, Marie 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:29,9
7. 133 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg 03:37,7
8. 214 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 03:42,6
9. 168 Meyer, Anissa 2007 w TuS Meersburg 03:51,2
10. 146 Jäckle, Kim 2007 w TV Rielasingen 03:54,7
11. 107 Bielak, Johanna 2007 w SV Reichenau 04:03,0
12. 124 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 04:06,9
w. Jugend U14
1. 194 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:27,5
2. 185 Regenscheit, Emilia 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:28,0
3. 131 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz 07:05,2
4. 239 Müller, Anna 2004 w TSF Tuttlingen 07:08,0
5. 112 Boos, Leonie 2005 w   07:10,9
6. 128 Gandor, Patricia 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:15,0
7. 192 Schellin, Nina 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 07:30,7
8. 176 Ott, Madeline 2005 w TSV Bodman 07:35,2
9. 220 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 07:39,0
10. 201 Schwarz, Elisa 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 07:41,4
11. 126 Feußner, Florine 2005 w LG Radolfzell 07:44,9
12. 174 Ott, Josepha 2005 w TSV Bodman 07:58,5
13. 152 Keßler, Maja 2004 w TuS Meersburg 08:07,9
14. 127 Fichter, Hannah 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 08:11,2
15. 181 Paul, Hannah 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 08:19,5
16. 129 Golosch, Celine 2004 w TSV Bodman 08:20,5
17. 240 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w VC Singen 08:42,3
18. 153 Kiefer, Luana 2005 w LG Radolfzell 08:56,6
w. Jugend U16
1. 132 Groß, Carolina 2002 w LG Radolfzell 06:53,4
2. 150 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 06:54,9
3. 159 Leube, Annika 2003 w TV Konstanz 06:58,1
4. 120 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 07:04,6
5. 199 Schöning, Hannah 2002 w TuS Meersburg 07:13,6
6. 195 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSG Münsingen 07:16,6
7. 173 Onea, Emilia 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:19,0
8. 154 Knoblauch, Anne 2003 w TuS Meersburg 07:30,9
9. 121 Ehrat, Mona 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:31,6
10. 211 Weigl, Valerie 2003 w TuS Gottmadingen 08:03,0
11. 197 Schneider, Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 08:16,3
m. Kinder U10
1. 236 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 03:24,0
2. 137 Hermes, Hendrik 2008 m PTSV Konstanz 03:35,9
3. 219 Wohlhüter, Nils 2009 m SV Reichenau 03:36,8
4. 175 Ott, Leonard 2009 m TSV Bodman 03:40,9
5. 230 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg 03:47,7
6. 231 Meyer, Robert 2009 m TuS Meersburg 03:52,5
7. 125 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:01,3
8. 225 Reichle, Jakob 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:12,1
9. 123 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 04:25,4
10. 349 Busse, Magnus 2010 m TuS Meersburg 04:35,3
m. Kinder U12
1. 202 Steffen, Luca 2006 m   03:00,2
2. 166 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 03:06,0
3. 209 Waidele, Lorenz 2006 m LG Radolfzell 03:10,4
4. 100 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 03:12,7
5. 115 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 03:15,9
6. 177 Ott, Vincent 2007 m TSV Bodman 03:31,1
7. 206 Uhlmann, Luca 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 03:32,3
8. 130 Golosch, Jan 2006 m TSV Bodman 03:36,2
9. 135 Hennch, Jannis 2007 m LG Radolfzell 03:37,3
10. 157 Kunz, Benedikt 2006 m LG Radolfzell 03:47,6
m. Jugend U14
1. 186 Reiser, Nikolai 2004 m TuS Böhringen 06:19,3
2. 151 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach 06:22,6
3. 160 Lingner, Cedrik 2004 m TV Konstanz 06:26,1
4. 171 Müller, Livio 2005 m   06:38,1
5. 205 Tutzschky, Joel 2004 m LG Radolfzell 06:49,0
6. 149 Kaiser, Philipp 2004 m TV Konstanz 06:56,6
7. 215 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 06:57,9
8. 208 Wagner, Manuel 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 07:17,2
9. 161 Lingner, Janek 2004 m TV Konstanz 07:29,6
10. 235 Heß, Lukas 2005 m StTV Singen 07:39,2
11. 178 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz 07:43,3
12. 116 Burger, Malte 2005 m LG Radolfzell 07:45,3
13. 216 Winschel, Kiran-Laurin 2005 m TSV Bodman 08:03,1
14. 228 Glasbrenner, Phil 2004 m TuS Meersburg 08:04,7
15. 188 Salzig, Linus 2004 m TuS Meersburg 08:13,2
16. 108 Bielak, Michal 2005 m SV Reichenau 08:16,8
17. 109 Binsl, Philip 2005 m LG Radolfzell 09:00,0
18. 200 Schultz-Brauns, Lars 2005 m LG Radolfzell 09:30,3
m. Jugend U16
1. 213 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:08,7
2. 170 Müller, Antonius 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:22,3
3. 203 Steffen, Nino 2003 m   06:23,3
4. 196 Schmidt, Finn 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:32,5
5. 155 Knoll, Julian 2003 m LG Radolfzell 06:43,3
6. 145 Hüpping, David 2002 m TuS Gottmadingen 06:46,8
7. 106 Bichsel, Ben 2003 m LG Radolfzell 06:51,0
8. 212 Wetzel, Claudius 2003 m SV Reichenau 06:56,0
9. 118 Dreher, Ulf 2003 m TuS Meersburg 07:12,0
9. 136 Herfurth, Felix 2003 m TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 07:12,0
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 387 Schenk, Shelly 2000 w Run Fit Thurgau 15:29,1
2. 385 Wieland, Mona 2000 w   16:06,9
3. 377 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSG Münsingen 20:04,2
4. 371 Lepp, Malika 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 21:46,0
5. 359 Borowicz, Vanessa 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 27:57,7
w. Jugend U20
1. 366 Hess, Selina 1999 w TV Konstanz 16:06,3
2. 382 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 w SV Reichenau 16:31,3
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 368 Jung, Mareike 1997 w TV Konstanz 17:13,7
2. 356 Bernau, Meike 1994 w TV Konstanz 17:40,1
3. 362 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 18:01,9
4. 374 Rioux, Susanne 1983 w   19:08,3
5. 360 Bosch, Barbara 1968 w   29:03,5
m. Jugend U18
1. 379 Spitzhüttl, Bruno 2000 m SV Reichenau 14:17,3
2. 369 Kattermann, David 2001 m LG Radolfzell 14:52,7
3. 381 Wilz, Stefan 2000 m SV Reichenau 15:56,4
4. 357 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell 16:04,2
5. 361 Breig, Vital 2001 m SV Reichenau 16:14,6
6. 363 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 16:28,3
7. 373 Rassouli, Farid 2001 m LG Radolfzell 16:55,1
8. 384 Conrad, Markus 2000 m LG Radolfzell 17:19,1
m. Jugend U20
1. 364 Gasser, Jannis 1999 m SV Reichenau 15:13,2
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 380 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 12:41,9
2. 367 Hotz, Armin 1990 m   14:20,6
3. 386 Polito, Ralf 1975 m LG Hohenfels 15:17,3
4. 378 Soriano, Manuel 1978 m SV Reichenau 16:01,1
5. 365 Gut, Christoph 1959 m TV Zizenhausen 25:39,9
Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 479 Knörr, Laura 1992 w TV Konstanz 30:21,3
2. 466 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 w TSV Reute Runners 32:24,1
3. 995 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 33:05,2
4. 500 Nieke, Patricia 1995 w OOB TJ Turnov 33:54,1
5. 428 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:17,0
6. 800 Six, Elea 2000 w   39:18,9
7. 491 Merkt, Lisa 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 40:29,8
8. 1000 Zumkehr, Carla 2001 w PTSV Konstanz 41:30,9
9. 799 Seibt, Lucie 1999 w PTSV Konstanz 41:59,4
W30
1. 516 Blum, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 37:45,3
2. 777 Ramanouskaya, Olga 1984 w   37:46,2
W35
1. 530 Jackson, Gina 1980 w ASC Konstanz 34:07,0
2. 400 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 37:27,8
3. 441 Grampp, Svenja 1981 w   39:10,6
4. 509 Cormier, Katie 1979 w LT Radolfzell 39:34,2
5. 434 Fiegert, Helena 1980 w Fa. Vogelmetall 42:50,6
W40
1. 515 Polito, Evi 1976 w LG Hohenfels 30:41,2
2. 809 Vogel, Patricia 1977 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:54,4
3. 440 Görlitz, Heike 1975 w   38:14,0
W45
1. 790 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 39:04,6
2. 456 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 39:32,1
3. 997 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 w   43:18,2
W50
1. 477 Knapp, Mechthild 1964 w SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 42:56,9
W55
1. 521 Itta, Maxi 1961 w tristar cats Wallisellen 40:15,9
2. 406 Best, Martina 1962 w TuS Meersburg 41:41,6
3. 501 Nowak, Iris 1960 w Pfeffernase Überlingen 47:41,0
4. 792 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w TV Konstanz 51:10,1
Männer
1. 783 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 24:52,7
2. 793 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 m TV Konstanz 26:26,4
3. 796 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 26:41,6
4. 973 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 27:25,1
5. 512 Ries, Patrick 1988 m TSF Tuttlingen 27:41,4
6. 462 Jansen, David 1991 m SV Reichenau 27:48,1
7. 513 Greis, Raffael 1991 m LC Schaffhausen 27:51,5
8. 524 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz 28:09,7
9. 786 Sachs, David 1993 m SV - St. Georgen 29:19,4
10. 787 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 29:49,1
11. 476 Knapp, Laurin 2000 m SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 31:17,1
12. 489 Litz, Michael 1996 m   32:14,9
13. 533 Geßler, Paul 1989 m   32:22,3
14. 779 Rentschler, Felix 1990 m   35:18,3
15. 534 Starck, Felix 1988 m FVfR Waldhatzenb. 35:32,7
16. 443 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 37:13,4
17. 519 Dietz, Lukas 1995 m BOCI KN 37:34,2
18. 498 Neudeck, Josua 1990 m   38:41,9
19. 520 Demmel, Marcel 1992 m   39:29,8
20. 514 Sirch, Fabian 1988 m SV Reichenau 40:09,9
M30
1. 483 Kugler, Kai 1983 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 28:18,5
2. 522 Specker, Christian 1983 m LT Zoznegg 29:04,8
3. 478 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   29:09,4
4. 499 Neumann, Josef 1984 m OOB TJ Turnov 29:24,1
5. 502 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 29:28,3
6. 473 Klauser, Christoph 1986 m SV Reichenau 30:13,9
7. 442 Greis, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau 30:38,7
8. 968 Volk, Johannes 1985 m   36:47,2
9. 532 Scheffer, Timo 1983 m   40:03,1
M35
1. 781 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   27:21,3
2. 526 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz 31:11,8
3. 523 Bach, Markus 1981 m ASC Konstanz 32:23,4
4. 452 Herbst, Tobias 1981 m DJK Singen 32:33,9
5. 463 Jendrasek, Lukas 1979 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 32:48,6
6. 503 Onea, Alexander 1979 m TV Konstanz 34:07,5
7. 464 Kächelin, Sven 1978 m SV Reichenau 35:07,3
8. 525 Bayha, Christian 1980 m   36:10,1
9. 417 Brichta, Michael 1979 m Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl / Sport Lehr 36:22,7
10. 422 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m   37:44,5
M40
1. 487 Laufer, Holger 1977 m TuS Steißlingen 30:02,6
2. 527 Müller, Valentin 1974 m TV Engen 31:29,2
3. 998 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 m   32:00,3
4. 427 Deitenberg, Tobias 1977 m LT Radolfzell 32:36,1
5. 425 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels 33:35,6
6. 780 Riemer, Marc 1973 m TV Rielasingen 35:37,9
7. 994 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 m   35:51,0
8. 411 Böhler, Michael 1976 m   35:52,0
9. 788 Saub, Ralf 1974 m   37:34,7
10. 468 Kästle, Ralf 1974 m   37:57,3
M45
1. 481 Kostenbader, Axel 1971 m LG Hohenfels 28:50,7
2. 972 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 30:18,0
3. 808 Vogel, Didi 1968 m FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:05,0
4. 438 Gern, Ludger 1970 m Campinghof Salem 31:21,4
5. 432 Eirich, Udo 1972 m   31:23,1
6. 404 Bauer, Stefan 1969 m   31:32,9
7. 993 Weiler, Markus 1971 m FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:42,0
8. 486 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 32:20,1
9. 505 Paschke, Alexander 1970 m LG Winterlingen 32:53,8
10. 517 Gitschier, Markus 1971 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 34:08,2
11. 511 Dreher, Gregor 1968 m TuS Meersburg 34:28,9
12. 494 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   35:57,9
13. 488 Leisse, Mirko 1970 m TTC Neuhausen 36:31,5
14. 451 Heppeler, Jürgen 1971 m   39:37,1
15. 531 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m   40:38,1
16. 807 Vogel, David 1970 m Fa. Vogelmetall 42:51,8
M50
1. 810 Volk, Franz 1967 m LT Radolfzell 28:44,5
2. 996 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 29:57,0
3. 460 Hug, Franz 1965 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 30:24,3
4. 426 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 m SV Reichenau 34:20,2
5. 791 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 m TuS Meersburg 37:11,8
6. 529 Ott, Alexander 1965 m   37:39,3
7. 482 Kraus, Max-Otto 1964 m   44:12,0
M55
1. 789 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m Pfeffernase Überlingen 34:08,9
2. 469 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 34:16,7
3. 518 Honold, Erich 1958 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 34:37,1
4. 970 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 36:42,5
5. 424 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 44:59,6
M60
1. 467 Karotsch, Frank 1957 m TG Stockach 29:40,7
2. 803 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m ASC Konstanz 32:08,3
3. 492 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen 36:15,9
4. 454 Hermle, Berthold 1955 m SC Gosheim 38:08,7
5. 419 Bruder, Martin 1957 m PTSV Konstanz 39:53,8
M65
1. 784 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 35:26,2
2. 506 Paschke, Arnold 1950 m LG Winterlingen 36:34,5
M70
1. 444 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 40:37,0


Anzahl: 244

 

Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf

w

1.

479 Knörr, Laura 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 30:21,3

2.

515 Polito, Evi 1976 W40 LG Hohenfels 30:41,2

3.

466 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 Frauen TSV Reute Runners 32:24,1

4.

995 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 33:05,2

5.

500 Nieke, Patricia 1995 Frauen OOB TJ Turnov 33:54,1

6.

530 Jackson, Gina 1980 W35 ASC Konstanz 34:07,0

7.

428 Demmer, Julia 1988 Frauen FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:17,0

8.

809 Vogel, Patricia 1977 W40 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:54,4

9.

400 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 37:27,8

10.

516 Blum, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 37:45,3

11.

777 Ramanouskaya, Olga 1984 W30   37:46,2

12.

440 Görlitz, Heike 1975 W40   38:14,0

13.

790 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W45 TuS Meersburg 39:04,6

14.

441 Grampp, Svenja 1981 W35   39:10,6

15.

800 Six, Elea 2000 Frauen   39:18,9

16.

456 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 39:32,1

17.

509 Cormier, Katie 1979 W35 LT Radolfzell 39:34,2

18.

521 Itta, Maxi 1961 W55 tristar cats Wallisellen 40:15,9

19.

491 Merkt, Lisa 2000 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 40:29,8

20.

1000 Zumkehr, Carla 2001 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 41:30,9

21.

406 Best, Martina 1962 W55 TuS Meersburg 41:41,6

22.

799 Seibt, Lucie 1999 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 41:59,4

23.

434 Fiegert, Helena 1980 W35 Fa. Vogelmetall 42:50,6

24.

477 Knapp, Mechthild 1964 W50 SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 42:56,9

25.

997 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 W45   43:18,2

26.

501 Nowak, Iris 1960 W55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 47:41,0

27.

792 Scherer, Birgit 1962 W55 TV Konstanz 51:10,1
m

1.

783 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 24:52,7

2.

793 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 Männer TV Konstanz 26:26,4

3.

796 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 26:41,6

4.

781 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M35   27:21,3

5.

973 Weich, Christian 1990 Männer ASC Konstanz 27:25,1

6.

512 Ries, Patrick 1988 Männer TSF Tuttlingen 27:41,4

7.

462 Jansen, David 1991 Männer SV Reichenau 27:48,1

8.

513 Greis, Raffael 1991 Männer LC Schaffhausen 27:51,5

9.

524 Vater, Tobias 1991 Männer ASC Konstanz 28:09,7

10.

483 Kugler, Kai 1983 M30 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 28:18,5

11.

810 Volk, Franz 1967 M50 LT Radolfzell 28:44,5

12.

481 Kostenbader, Axel 1971 M45 LG Hohenfels 28:50,7

13.

522 Specker, Christian 1983 M30 LT Zoznegg 29:04,8

14.

478 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M30   29:09,4

15.

786 Sachs, David 1993 Männer SV - St. Georgen 29:19,4

16.

499 Neumann, Josef 1984 M30 OOB TJ Turnov 29:24,1

17.

502 Okle, Stephan 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 29:28,3

18.

467 Karotsch, Frank 1957 M60 TG Stockach 29:40,7

19.

787 Sättele, Marco 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 29:49,1

20.

996 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 29:57,0

21.

487 Laufer, Holger 1977 M40 TuS Steißlingen 30:02,6

22.

473 Klauser, Christoph 1986 M30 SV Reichenau 30:13,9

23.

972 Wehrle, Peter 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 30:18,0

24.

460 Hug, Franz 1965 M50 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 30:24,3

25.

442 Greis, Fabian 1985 M30 SV Reichenau 30:38,7

26.

808 Vogel, Didi 1968 M45 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:05,0

27.

526 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 M35 ASC Konstanz 31:11,8

28.

476 Knapp, Laurin 2000 Männer SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 31:17,1

29.

438 Gern, Ludger 1970 M45 Campinghof Salem 31:21,4

30.

432 Eirich, Udo 1972 M45   31:23,1

31.

527 Müller, Valentin 1974 M40 TV Engen 31:29,2

32.

404 Bauer, Stefan 1969 M45   31:32,9

33.

993 Weiler, Markus 1971 M45 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 31:42,0

34.

998 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 M40   32:00,3

35.

803 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M60 ASC Konstanz 32:08,3

36.

489 Litz, Michael 1996 Männer   32:14,9

37.

486 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 32:20,1

38.

533 Geßler, Paul 1989 Männer   32:22,3

39.

523 Bach, Markus 1981 M35 ASC Konstanz 32:23,4

40.

452 Herbst, Tobias 1981 M35 DJK Singen 32:33,9

41.

427 Deitenberg, Tobias 1977 M40 LT Radolfzell 32:36,1

42.

463 Jendrasek, Lukas 1979 M35 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 32:48,6

43.

505 Paschke, Alexander 1970 M45 LG Winterlingen 32:53,8

44.

425 Dathe, Markus 1974 M40 LG Hohenfels 33:35,6

45.

503 Onea, Alexander 1979 M35 TV Konstanz 34:07,5

46.

517 Gitschier, Markus 1971 M45 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 34:08,2

47.

789 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 M55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 34:08,9

48.

469 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 34:16,7

49.

426 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 34:20,2

50.

511 Dreher, Gregor 1968 M45 TuS Meersburg 34:28,9

51.

518 Honold, Erich 1958 M55 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 34:37,1

52.

464 Kächelin, Sven 1978 M35 SV Reichenau 35:07,3

53.

779 Rentschler, Felix 1990 Männer   35:18,3

54.

784 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 35:26,2

55.

534 Starck, Felix 1988 Männer FVfR Waldhatzenb. 35:32,7

56.

780 Riemer, Marc 1973 M40 TV Rielasingen 35:37,9

57.

994 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 M40   35:51,0

58.

411 Böhler, Michael 1976 M40   35:52,0

59.

494 Müller, Patrick 1968 M45   35:57,9

60.

525 Bayha, Christian 1980 M35   36:10,1

61.

492 Muffler, Klaus 1953 M60 LG Orsingen 36:15,9

62.

417 Brichta, Michael 1979 M35 Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl / Sport Lehr 36:22,7

63.

488 Leisse, Mirko 1970 M45 TTC Neuhausen 36:31,5

64.

506 Paschke, Arnold 1950 M65 LG Winterlingen 36:34,5

65.

970 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 36:42,5

66.

968 Volk, Johannes 1985 M30   36:47,2

67.

791 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 M50 TuS Meersburg 37:11,8

68.

443 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 Männer Feuerwehr Konstanz 37:13,4

69.

519 Dietz, Lukas 1995 Männer BOCI KN 37:34,2

70.

788 Saub, Ralf 1974 M40   37:34,7

71.

529 Ott, Alexander 1965 M50   37:39,3

72.

422 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M35   37:44,5

73.

468 Kästle, Ralf 1974 M40   37:57,3

74.

454 Hermle, Berthold 1955 M60 SC Gosheim 38:08,7

75.

498 Neudeck, Josua 1990 Männer   38:41,9

76.

520 Demmel, Marcel 1992 Männer   39:29,8

77.

451 Heppeler, Jürgen 1971 M45   39:37,1

78.

419 Bruder, Martin 1957 M60 PTSV Konstanz 39:53,8

79.

532 Scheffer, Timo 1983 M30   40:03,1

80.

514 Sirch, Fabian 1988 Männer SV Reichenau 40:09,9

81.

444 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 M70 TV Konstanz 40:37,0

82.

531 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 M45   40:38,1

83.

807 Vogel, David 1970 M45 Fa. Vogelmetall 42:51,8

84.

482 Kraus, Max-Otto 1964 M50   44:12,0

85.

424 Czekay, Sven 1959 M55 TG Stockach 44:59,6


Anzahl: 112

Crosslauf Radolfzell