Ergebnisse Konstanz 05.02.2017

39. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2016 / 2017 IV. Konstanz

Ergebnisse als pdf

Gesamtergebnisliste Altersklassen

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 200 Schneider, Sanya 2008 w Team REDY Sport Schaffhausen 04:07,8
2. 157 König, Julia 2008 w TV Rielasingen 04:12,7
3. 182 Porst, Marlene 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:20,8
4. 166 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:27,9
5. 184 Reichle, Felicitas 2009 w TuS Meersburg 04:42,9
6. 113 Brix, Lia 2008 w TuS Meersburg 04:57,2
w. Kinder U12
1. 108 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:54,3
2. 213 Walter, Finja 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:55,8
3. 174 Müller, Noelia 2006 w   03:57,6
4. 217 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:19,0
5. 135 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:21,0
6. 149 Jaksic, Angelina 2006 w TuS Meersburg 04:23,3
7. 126 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 04:58,0
w. Jugend U14
1. 195 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:35,1
2. 142 Holm, Clara 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:44,2
3. 152 Kaiser, Lisa 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:56,8
4. 129 Gandor, Patricia 2004 w TV Konstanz 08:14,1
5. 133 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz 08:30,6
6. 110 Boos, Leonie 2005 w   08:33,6
7. 223 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 08:34,6
8. 124 Esslinger, Leni 2005 w TV Konstanz 08:35,0
9. 202 Schwarz, Elisa 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 08:35,8
10. 181 Porst, Charlotte 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:33,6
11. 229 Wolff, Hannah 2004 w   09:35,9
12. 198 Schmitt, Emily-Melina 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:47,6
13. 226 Fichter, Hannah 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:59,2
14. 219 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w VC Singen 10:08,3
15. 119 Croon, Nicoletta 2004 w TuS Meersburg 10:19,4
w. Jugend U16
1. 194 Schenk, Debby 2002 w Run Fit Thurgau 07:47,7
2. 161 Leube, Annika 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:49,5
3. 122 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 07:55,0
4. 196 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSG Münsingen 08:04,0
5. 114 Buchanan, Amelie 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:07,7
6. 103 Amer, Carlotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:28,1
7. 175 Onea, Emilia 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:52,0
8. 123 Ehrat, Mona 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:53,2
9. 203 Sieck, Shana 2003 w TV Konstanz 09:15,0
10. 199 Schneider, Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 09:35,0
m. Kinder U10
1. 186 Reiser, Leonid 2008 m TuS Böhringen 03:49,1
2. 179 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 03:50,3
3. 145 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg 04:13,2
4. 138 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:14,3
5. 225 Pfeil, Hannes 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:33,7
6. 221 Wohlhüter, Nils 2009 m SV Reichenau 04:37,7
7. 127 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:47,6
8. 185 Reichle, Jakob 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:58,7
9. 159 Kretzschmar, Nils 2009 m TuS Meersburg 05:03,0
10. 125 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 05:04,5
m. Kinder U12
1. 116 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 03:35,1
2. 168 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 03:43,0
3. 204 Steffen, Luca 2006 m   03:44,0
4. 101 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 03:51,7
5. 169 Merk, Konrad 2007 m TSV Bodman 03:52,9
6. 212 Waidele, Lorenz 2006 m LG Radolfzell 04:11,4
7. 209 Uhlemann, Luca 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 04:14,7
8. 206 Steiner, Felix 2007 m RV Wetzikon 04:16,1
9. 137 Hennch, Jannis 2007 m LG Radolfzell 04:17,7
m. Jugend U14
1. 187 Reiser, Nikolai 2004 m TuS Böhringen 07:21,9
2. 154 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach 07:27,3
3. 173 Müller, Livio 2005 m   07:46,3
4. 218 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 07:48,6
5. 140 Heß, Lukas 2005 m StTV Singen 08:32,1
6. 158 Kramm, Jonathan 2005 m TV Konstanz 08:44,6
7. 176 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz 09:09,6
m. Jugend U16
1. 216 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:54,3
2. 109 Boos, Benjamin 2003 m   07:09,9
3. 134 Grillmeier, Moritz 2003 m VFB LC Friedrichshafen 07:11,2
4. 205 Steffen, Nino 2003 m   07:19,6
5. 171 Montigny, Tim 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:29,3
6. 197 Schmidt, Finn 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:30,1
7. 189 Rüdiger, Mattes 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:30,9
8. 153 Keller, Bjarne 2002 m TV Konstanz 07:42,7
9. 215 Wetzel, Claudius 2003 m SV Reichenau 07:52,7
10. 147 Hüpping, David 2002 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:02,3
11. 190 Rüdiger, Till 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:03,6
12. 228 Herfurth, Felix 2003 m TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 08:22,6
13. 220 Wissert, Paul 2002 m VC Singen 08:26,4
14. 141 Hillgruber, Jeronimo 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:45,0
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 525 Schenk, Shelly 2000 w Run Fit Thurgau 10:24,8
2. 531 Ulrich, Anja 2002 w OL-NWK ZH SH 10:44,2
3. 520 Oettli, Ledna 2001 w OL-NWK ZH SH 10:47,6
4. 536 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 11:02,1
5. 535 Wey, Hanna 2001 w OL-NWK ZH SH 11:18,2
6. 501 van Oordt, Sara 2001 w OL-NWK ZH SH 11:20,3
7. 508 Fischer, Amy 2001 w PTSV Konstanz 13:27,4
8. 997 Lepp, Malika 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 14:00,4
w. Jugend U20
1. 538 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 w SV Reichenau 11:01,2
2. 513 Hess, Selina 1999 w TV Konstanz 11:02,4
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 532 Weiland, Lena 1991 w TV Konstanz 10:56,4
2. 542 Jung, Mareike 1997 w TV Konstanz 11:16,7
3. 503 Bernau, Meike 1994 w TV Konstanz 11:27,0
4. 521 Popp, Aliena 1997 w Uni Konstanz 11:32,3
5. 512 Haechler, Laetitia 1988 w OL-NWK ZH SH 11:56,0
6. 541 Lehmann, Sandra 1972 w Toni Hasler 12:03,7
7. 507 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 12:19,2
m. Jugend U18
1. 529 Spitzhüttl, Bruno 2000 m SV Reichenau 09:23,6
2. 518 Kolberg, Lars 2000 m Endorphinos Überlingen 09:29,8
3. 530 Tantanini, Timo 2001 m OL-NWK ZH SH 09:41,0
4. 516 Köhle, Lorenz 2001 m OL-NWK ZH SH 09:43,8
5. 539 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:58,4
6. 537 Wilz, Stefan 2000 m SV Reichenau 10:02,8
7. 524 Schärer, Pascal 2003 m OL-NWK ZH SH 10:07,0
8. 534 Wey, Benjamin 2003 m OL-NWK ZH SH 10:21,3
9. 517 Köhle, Marin 2003 m OL-NWK ZH SH 10:23,0
10. 505 Breig, Vital 2001 m SV Reichenau 10:49,9
11. 509 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 10:59,8
m. Jugend U20
1. 514 Jäger, Manuel 1999 m VFB LC Friedrichshafen 09:26,1
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 522 Roser, Thomas 1965 m TSF Tuttlingen 10:15,5
2. 528 Soriano, Manuel 1978 m SV Reichenau 11:24,8
3. 511 Gut, Christoph 1959 m TV Zizenhausen 16:45,7
Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 419 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 31:59,1
2. 333 Knörr, Laura 1992 w TV Konstanz 32:35,2
3. 262 Brütsch, Katja 2000 w OL-NWK ZH SH 34:42,3
4. 285 Früh, Sunita 2000 w OL-NWK ZH SH 35:04,0
5. 367 Pfister, Mirjam 1991 w OL-NWK ZH SH 35:55,5
6. 394 Senn, Siana 2001 w OL-NWK ZH SH 36:14,4
7. 347 Merkt, Annkathrin 1998 w PTSV Konstanz 37:11,3
8. 272 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 37:24,5
9. 345 Meister, Joelle 2000 w OL-NWK ZH SH 37:29,8
10. 251 Bieri, Flurina 2000 w OL-NWK ZH SH 37:41,3
11. 338 Kumpf, Anna 1995 w TV Konstanz 40:52,2
12. 348 Merkt, Lisa 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 41:13,5
13. 400 Stadelhofer de Moraes, Paula 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 41:14,1
14. 393 Seibt, Lucie 1999 w PTSV Konstanz 43:59,6
W30
1. 253 Blum, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 36:14,1
W35
1. 283 Forrer, Ursula 1978 w OL-NWK ZH SH 35:04,5
2. 436 Jackson, Gina 1980 w ASC Konstanz 35:26,2
3. 241 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 37:28,8
4. 292 Grampp, Svenja 1981 w   40:40,4
5. 281 Fiegert, Helena 1980 w Fa. Vogelmetall 42:46,3
W40
1. 437 Polito, Evi 1976 w LG Hohenfels 32:13,1
2. 407 Vogel, Patricia 1977 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 36:21,3
3. 257 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz 37:59,0
4. 374 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 w SV Reichenau 39:04,9
5. 291 Görlitz, Heike 1975 w   41:53,7
W45
1. 318 Kälin, Erika 1969 w LC Uster 40:13,2
2. 382 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 40:15,8
3. 308 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 41:17,2
4. 421 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 w   43:54,2
W50
1. 331 Knapp, Mechthild 1964 w SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 44:20,3
W55
1. 248 Best, Martina 1962 w TuS Meersburg 43:01,9
Männer
1. 410 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 27:03,4
2. 386 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 m TV Konstanz 27:47,9
3. 388 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 27:50,1
4. 358 Nitzer, Robin 1991 m VFB LC Friedrichshafen 28:14,6
5. 432 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 m Uni Konstanz 28:37,8
6. 403 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz 28:48,3
7. 315 Jansen, David 1991 m SV Reichenau 29:06,1
8. 418 Wey, Andrin 1999 m OL-NWK ZH SH 29:21,1
9. 377 Rüegg, Sven 1990 m OL-NWK ZH SH 29:22,4
10. 298 Gründler, Mattia 2000 m OL-NWK ZH SH 29:28,5
11. 415 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 29:30,9
12. 275 Egger, Reto 1999 m OL-NWK ZH SH 30:03,5
13. 286 Gasser, Lukas 1995 m SV Reichenau 30:15,8
14. 280 Felder, Michael 1998 m OL-NWK ZH SH 30:28,9
15. 379 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 30:50,6
16. 330 Knapp, Laurin 2000 m SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 32:45,1
17. 390 Schroff, Stefan 1989 m TV Konstanz 33:10,2
18. 343 Litz, Michael 1996 m   33:20,3
19. 427 Dietz, Lukas 1995 m Budocircle KN 36:24,7
20. 294 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 39:33,2
21. 355 Neudeck, Josua 1990 m   39:55,4
M30
1. 439 Bestler, Simon 1984 m Lauffreunde Effretsweiler 29:16,5
2. 327 Klauser, Christoph 1986 m SV Reichenau 29:41,7
3. 392 Schurter, Simon 1983 m SV Reichenau 30:16,2
4. 398 Specker, Christian 1983 m LT Zoznegg 30:25,9
5. 360 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 30:32,2
6. 356 Neumann, Josef 1984 m OOB TJ Turnov 30:54,9
7. 442 Scheffer, Timo 1983 m   39:01,2
M35
1. 431 Basel, Jörn 1980 m trigether 28:13,2
2. 373 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   30:11,9
3. 433 Bach, Markus 1981 m ASC Konstanz 30:46,1
4. 441 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz 31:36,8
5. 305 Herbst, Tobias 1981 m DJK Singen 33:17,9
6. 326 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett 35:06,6
7. 265 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m   36:10,2
8. 328 Klausmann, Bastian 1982 m   42:28,0
9. 429 Wurmser, Laurent 1982 m   46:35,6
M40
1. 426 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m   31:55,1
2. 350 Müller, Grischa 1974 m FLG Engen 31:57,7
3. 422 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 m   32:11,8
4. 438 Polito, Ralf 1975 m LG Hohenfels 32:28,7
5. 428 Brüschweiler, Roman 1975 m Bodensee Landstreicher 33:41,9
6. 425 Hilbert, Jens 1974 m   34:21,3
7. 306 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 m TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 34:29,2
8. 269 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels 34:52,4
9. 434 Hanusch, Mike 1975 m Schwarzwälder Wölfe 40:12,5
M45
1. 424 Lehmann, Walter 1970 m Toni Hasler 29:39,5
2. 389 Schreiber, Harald 1969 m TSV Aach-Linz 29:57,2
3. 335 Kostenbader, Axel 1971 m LG Hohenfels 30:34,8
4. 414 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 30:59,2
5. 279 Eisele, David 1970 m ASC Konstanz 31:03,0
6. 406 Vogel, Didi 1968 m FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:00,0
7. 334 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen 32:01,9
8. 246 Bauer, Stefan 1969 m   32:22,2
9. 278 Eirich, Udo 1972 m   33:26,9
10. 340 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 33:46,6
11. 290 Gitschier, Markus 1971 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 36:48,8
12. 405 Vogel, David 1970 m Fa. Vogelmetall 42:37,5
13. 282 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m   42:49,2
M50
1. 408 Volk, Franz 1967 m LT Radolfzell 30:17,8
2. 420 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 31:00,7
3. 435 Herbe, Andreas 1966 m ASC Konstanz 33:19,5
4. 299 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 m Skizunft Stockach 33:47,8
5. 270 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 m SV Reichenau 35:54,6
6. 430 Seybold, Jochen 1965 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 40:21,2
7. 383 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 m TuS Meersburg 41:25,7
M55
1. 365 Penert, Juergen 1961 m Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 34:28,4
2. 311 Honold, Erich 1958 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 35:17,9
3. 381 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m Pfeffernase Überlingen 35:37,6
4. 323 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 35:49,8
M60
1. 399 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m ASC Konstanz 36:31,9
2. 261 Bruder, Martin 1957 m PTSV Konstanz 41:17,9
3. 440 Beicher, Thomas 1957 m   48:21,6
M65
1. 376 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 38:15,6
M70
1. 295 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 42:48,0

 

Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf

 

w

1.

419 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 31:59,1

2.

437 Polito, Evi 1976 W40 LG Hohenfels 32:13,1

3.

333 Knörr, Laura 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 32:35,2

4.

262 Brütsch, Katja 2000 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 34:42,3

5.

285 Früh, Sunita 2000 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 35:04,0

6.

283 Forrer, Ursula 1978 W35 OL-NWK ZH SH 35:04,5

7.

436 Jackson, Gina 1980 W35 ASC Konstanz 35:26,2

8.

367 Pfister, Mirjam 1991 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 35:55,5

9.

253 Blum, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 36:14,1

10.

394 Senn, Siana 2001 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 36:14,4

11.

407 Vogel, Patricia 1977 W40 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 36:21,3

12.

347 Merkt, Annkathrin 1998 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 37:11,3

13.

272 Demmer, Julia 1988 Frauen FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 37:24,5

14.

241 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 37:28,8

15.

345 Meister, Joelle 2000 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 37:29,8

16.

251 Bieri, Flurina 2000 Frauen OL-NWK ZH SH 37:41,3

17.

257 Borisova, Natalia 1976 W40 ASC Konstanz 37:59,0

18.

374 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 W40 SV Reichenau 39:04,9

19.

318 Kälin, Erika 1969 W45 LC Uster 40:13,2

20.

382 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W45 TuS Meersburg 40:15,8

21.

292 Grampp, Svenja 1981 W35   40:40,4

22.

338 Kumpf, Anna 1995 Frauen TV Konstanz 40:52,2

23.

348 Merkt, Lisa 2000 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 41:13,5

24.

400 Stadelhofer de Moraes, Paula 2000 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 41:14,1

25.

308 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 41:17,2

26.

291 Görlitz, Heike 1975 W40   41:53,7

27.

281 Fiegert, Helena 1980 W35 Fa. Vogelmetall 42:46,3

28.

248 Best, Martina 1962 W55 TuS Meersburg 43:01,9

29.

421 Wissert, Alexandra 1970 W45   43:54,2

30.

393 Seibt, Lucie 1999 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 43:59,6

31.

331 Knapp, Mechthild 1964 W50 SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 44:20,3
m

1.

410 Völkle, Luca 1994 Männer TV Konstanz 27:03,4

2.

386 Schimpf, Valentin 1990 Männer TV Konstanz 27:47,9

3.

388 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 27:50,1

4.

431 Basel, Jörn 1980 M35 trigether 28:13,2

5.

358 Nitzer, Robin 1991 Männer VFB LC Friedrichshafen 28:14,6

6.

432 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 Männer Uni Konstanz 28:37,8

7.

403 Vater, Tobias 1991 Männer ASC Konstanz 28:48,3

8.

315 Jansen, David 1991 Männer SV Reichenau 29:06,1

9.

439 Bestler, Simon 1984 M30 Lauffreunde Effretsweiler 29:16,5

10.

418 Wey, Andrin 1999 Männer OL-NWK ZH SH 29:21,1

11.

377 Rüegg, Sven 1990 Männer OL-NWK ZH SH 29:22,4

12.

298 Gründler, Mattia 2000 Männer OL-NWK ZH SH 29:28,5

13.

415 Weich, Christian 1990 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:30,9

14.

424 Lehmann, Walter 1970 M45 Toni Hasler 29:39,5

15.

327 Klauser, Christoph 1986 M30 SV Reichenau 29:41,7

16.

389 Schreiber, Harald 1969 M45 TSV Aach-Linz 29:57,2

17.

275 Egger, Reto 1999 Männer OL-NWK ZH SH 30:03,5

18.

373 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M35   30:11,9

19.

286 Gasser, Lukas 1995 Männer SV Reichenau 30:15,8

20.

392 Schurter, Simon 1983 M30 SV Reichenau 30:16,2

21.

408 Volk, Franz 1967 M50 LT Radolfzell 30:17,8

22.

398 Specker, Christian 1983 M30 LT Zoznegg 30:25,9

23.

280 Felder, Michael 1998 Männer OL-NWK ZH SH 30:28,9

24.

360 Okle, Stephan 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 30:32,2

25.

335 Kostenbader, Axel 1971 M45 LG Hohenfels 30:34,8

26.

433 Bach, Markus 1981 M35 ASC Konstanz 30:46,1

27.

379 Sättele, Marco 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 30:50,6

28.

356 Neumann, Josef 1984 M30 OOB TJ Turnov 30:54,9

29.

414 Wehrle, Peter 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 30:59,2

30.

420 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 31:00,7

31.

279 Eisele, David 1970 M45 ASC Konstanz 31:03,0

32.

441 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 M35 ASC Konstanz 31:36,8

33.

426 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M40   31:55,1

34.

350 Müller, Grischa 1974 M40 FLG Engen 31:57,7

35.

406 Vogel, Didi 1968 M45 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:00,0

36.

334 Kolberg, Nils 1968 M45 Endorphinos Überlingen 32:01,9

37.

422 Wohlhueter, Armin 1975 M40   32:11,8

38.

246 Bauer, Stefan 1969 M45   32:22,2

39.

438 Polito, Ralf 1975 M40 LG Hohenfels 32:28,7

40.

330 Knapp, Laurin 2000 Männer SV Diehl Bodenseewerk 32:45,1

41.

390 Schroff, Stefan 1989 Männer TV Konstanz 33:10,2

42.

305 Herbst, Tobias 1981 M35 DJK Singen 33:17,9

43.

435 Herbe, Andreas 1966 M50 ASC Konstanz 33:19,5

44.

343 Litz, Michael 1996 Männer   33:20,3

45.

278 Eirich, Udo 1972 M45   33:26,9

46.

428 Brüschweiler, Roman 1975 M40 Bodensee Landstreicher 33:41,9

47.

340 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 33:46,6

48.

299 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 M50 Skizunft Stockach 33:47,8

49.

425 Hilbert, Jens 1974 M40   34:21,3

50.

365 Penert, Juergen 1961 M55 Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 34:28,4

51.

306 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 M40 TV Mengen / Mengens Triathleten 34:29,2

52.

269 Dathe, Markus 1974 M40 LG Hohenfels 34:52,4

53.

326 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M35 Team Lazarett 35:06,6

54.

311 Honold, Erich 1958 M55 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 35:17,9

55.

381 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 M55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 35:37,6

56.

323 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 35:49,8

57.

270 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 35:54,6

58.

265 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M35   36:10,2

59.

427 Dietz, Lukas 1995 Männer Budocircle KN 36:24,7

60.

399 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M60 ASC Konstanz 36:31,9

61.

290 Gitschier, Markus 1971 M45 Schwandorfer Schnellläufer 36:48,8

62.

376 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 38:15,6

63.

442 Scheffer, Timo 1983 M30   39:01,2

64.

294 Greis, Marc-Philipp 1990 Männer Feuerwehr Konstanz 39:33,2

65.

355 Neudeck, Josua 1990 Männer   39:55,4

66.

434 Hanusch, Mike 1975 M40 Schwarzwälder Wölfe 40:12,5

67.

430 Seybold, Jochen 1965 M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 40:21,2

68.

261 Bruder, Martin 1957 M60 PTSV Konstanz 41:17,9

69.

383 Scheffold, Uwe 1966 M50 TuS Meersburg 41:25,7

70.

328 Klausmann, Bastian 1982 M35   42:28,0

71.

405 Vogel, David 1970 M45 Fa. Vogelmetall 42:37,5

72.

295 Grinda, Dr. Peter 1944 M70 TV Konstanz 42:48,0

73.

282 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 M45   42:49,2

74.

429 Wurmser, Laurent 1982 M35   46:35,6

75.

440 Beicher, Thomas 1957 M60   48:21,6

 

Crosslauf Konstanz