Bezirksmeisterschaft Waldlauf 2017

39. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2016 / 2017 IV. Konstanz

Ergebnisse als pdf.

Ergebnisliste AK Schülerinnen und Schüler (Bezirksmeister, BM)

Kinder W8

1.

184 Reichle, Felicitas 2009 w TuS Meersburg 04:42,9
Kinder W9

1.

157 König, Julia 2008 w TV Rielasingen 04:12,7

2.

182 Porst, Marlene 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:20,8

3.

166 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:27,9

4.

113 Brix, Lia 2008 w TuS Meersburg 04:57,2
Kinder W10

1.

135 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg 04:21,0

2.

126 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 04:58,0
Kinder W11

1.

108 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:54,3

2.

213 Walter, Finja 2006 w TuS Meersburg 03:55,8

3.

217 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:19,0

4.

149 Jaksic, Angelina 2006 w TuS Meersburg 04:23,3
Jugend W12

1.

133 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz 08:30,6

2.

223 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 08:34,6

3.

124 Esslinger, Leni 2005 w TV Konstanz 08:35,0

4.

181 Porst, Charlotte 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:33,6

5.

198 Schmitt, Emily-Melina 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:47,6

6.

226 Fichter, Hannah 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 09:59,2
Jugend W13

1.

195 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:35,1

2.

142 Holm, Clara 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:44,2

3.

152 Kaiser, Lisa 2004 w TV Konstanz 07:56,8

4.

129 Gandor, Patricia 2004 w TV Konstanz 08:14,1

5.

202 Schwarz, Elisa 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 08:35,8

6.

119 Croon, Nicoletta 2004 w TuS Meersburg 10:19,4
Jugend W14

1.

161 Leube, Annika 2003 w TV Konstanz 07:49,5

2.

114 Buchanan, Amelie 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:07,7

3.

103 Amer, Carlotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:28,1

4.

175 Onea, Emilia 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:52,0

5.

123 Ehrat, Mona 2003 w TV Konstanz 08:53,2

6.

203 Sieck, Shana 2003 w TV Konstanz 09:15,0

7.

199 Schneider, Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 09:35,0
Jugend W15

1.

122 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 07:55,0
Kinder M8

1.

145 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg 04:13,2

2.

138 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:14,3

3.

221 Wohlhüter, Nils 2009 m SV Reichenau 04:37,7

4.

127 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:47,6

5.

159 Kretzschmar, Nils 2009 m TuS Meersburg 05:03,0

6.

125 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 05:04,5
Kinder M9

1.

186 Reiser, Leonid 2008 m TuS Böhringen 03:49,1

2.

179 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 03:50,3

3.

225 Pfeil, Hannes 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:33,7

4.

185 Reichle, Jakob 2008 m TuS Meersburg 04:58,7
Kinder M10

1.

116 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 03:35,1

2.

168 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 03:43,0

3.

101 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 03:51,7

4.

169 Merk, Konrad 2007 m TSV Bodman 03:52,9

5.

209 Uhlemann, Luca 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 04:14,7

6.

137 Hennch, Jannis 2007 m LG Radolfzell 04:17,7
Kinder M11

1.

212 Waidele, Lorenz 2006 m LG Radolfzell 04:11,4
Jugend M12

1.

140 Heß, Lukas 2005 m StTV Singen 08:32,1

2.

158 Kramm, Jonathan 2005 m TV Konstanz 08:44,6

3.

176 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz 09:09,6
Jugend M13

1.

187 Reiser, Nikolai 2004 m TuS Böhringen 07:21,9

2.

154 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach 07:27,3

3.

218 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 07:48,6
Jugend M14

1.

216 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 06:54,3

2.

171 Montigny, Tim 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:29,3

3.

197 Schmidt, Finn 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:30,1

4.

189 Rüdiger, Mattes 2003 m TV Konstanz 07:30,9

5.

215 Wetzel, Claudius 2003 m SV Reichenau 07:52,7

6.

190 Rüdiger, Till 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:03,6

7.

141 Hillgruber, Jeronimo 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:45,0
Jugend M15

1.

153 Keller, Bjarne 2002 m TV Konstanz 07:42,7

2.

147 Hüpping, David 2002 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:02,3


Anzahl: 63