Ergebnisse Stockach 13.12.2015

38. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2015 / 2016 II. Stockach
Ergebnisse als pdf

Gesamtergebnisliste Altersklassen

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 711 Schillinger, Jule 2008 w LG Radolfzell 04:58,7
2. 649 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 05:01,5
3. 663 Hörtner, Hannah 2007 w TuS Meersburg 05:02,1
4. 697 Peitzker, Franka 2007 w   05:10,6
5. 660 Heß, Lilli 2007 w TuS Meersburg 05:14,5
6. 686 Noth, Lena Sophie 2007 w TG Stockach 05:18,5
7. 661 Heß, Lucy 2007 w TuS Meersburg 05:18,7
8. 710 Scherer, Isabella 2007 w TSV Bodman 05:24,5
9. 694 Patone, Giulia 2007 w TG Stockach 05:24,8
10. 658 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg 05:25,3
11. 678 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 05:26,9
12. 682 Meyer, Anissa 2007 w TuS Meersburg 05:34,6
13. 699 Putzar, Jana 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 05:43,5
14. 679 Masurat, Naima 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 06:00,1
15. 702 Reichle, Felicitas 2009 w TuS Meersburg 06:30,1
w. Kinder U12
1. 691 Ott, Madeline 2005 w TSV Bodman 04:39,9
2. 709 Schellin, Nina 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:42,1
3. 719 Stoll, Theresa 2005 w LG Radolfzell 04:47,9
4. 635 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 04:53,3
5. 725 Lang, Anna 2006 w TV Rielasingen 04:54,7
6. 652 Eichberger, Marie 2006 w TuS Meersburg 04:57,3
7. 637 Boos, Leonie 2005 w   04:59,9
8. 689 Ott, Josepha 2005 w TSV Bodman 05:08,4
9. 644 Buhl, Vanessa 2005 w LG Radolfzell 05:14,6
10. 782 Walter, Finja 2006 w TuS Meersburg 05:16,4
11. 696 Paul, Hannah 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 05:19,2
12. 642 Bück, Mariella 2005 w TuS Meersburg 05:21,6
13. 787 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w Veloclub Singen 05:31,5
14. 779 Urban, Maren 2006 w LG Radolfzell 05:44,5
15. 688 Osswald, Lisa 2006 w LG Radolfzell 05:57,2
w. Jugend U14
1. 701 Regenscheit, Emilia 2004 w TV Konstanz 09:06,3
2. 714 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSV Trochtelfingen 09:30,8
3. 717 Sieck, Shana 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 09:31,5
4. 713 Schlien, Julia 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 09:34,6
5. 668 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 09:35,6
6. 673 Leube, Annika 2003 w TV Konstanz 09:50,6
7. 687 Onea, Emilia 2003 w TV Konstanz 10:16,2
8. 680 May, Liina 2003 w TV Konstanz 10:28,9
9. 647 Croon, Nicoletta 2004 w TuS Meersburg 12:16,4
w. Jugend U16
1. 653 Engelbrecht, Fenja 2001 w LG Radolfzell 10:09,6
2. 780 Vestner, Franziska 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 10:40,5
m. Kinder U10
1. 631 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 04:51,4
2. 692 Ott, Vincent 2007 m TSV Bodman 05:01,9
3. 778 Uhlemann, Luca 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 05:03,9
4. 643 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 05:08,1
5. 720 Strack, Felix 2007 m TuS Meersburg 05:20,2
6. 664 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg 05:30,7
7. 683 Meyer, Robert 2009 m TuS Meersburg 05:33,9
8. 698 Pfeil, Hannes 2008 m TuS Meersburg 05:34,6
9. 632 Arbeiter, Aaron 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 05:37,9
10. 690 Ott, Leonard 2009 m TSV Bodman 05:39,3
11. 703 Reichle, Jakob 2008 m TuS Meersburg 05:40,4
12. 723 Maier, Kilian 2007 m Veloclub Singen 05:42,6
13. 789 Wohlhüter, Béla 2009 m   05:48,2
14. 650 Deifel, Robin 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 05:56,5
15. 721 Strack, Ben 2009 m TuS Meersburg 06:06,9
16. 708 Schätzle, Jona 2009 m TuS Meersburg 06:44,0
17. 722 Maier, Pius 2010 m Veloclub Singen 06:56,0
m. Kinder U12
1. 684 Müller, Livio 2005 m LC Frauenfeld 04:14,0
2. 712 Schillinger, Tim 2006 m LG Radolfzell 04:21,8
3. 793 Zopf, Maximilian 2006 m TV Rielasingen 04:29,5
4. 656 Gerlach, Pius 2006 m TV Rielasingen 04:33,9
5. 672 Kuhn, Moritz 2006 m PTSV Konstanz 04:36,0
6. 706 Schaar, Neil 2005 m StTV Singen 04:44,4
7. 724 Kramm, Jonathan 2005 m   04:47,6
8. 693 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m PTSV Konstanz 04:51,1
9. 786 Winschel, Kiran-Laurin 2005 m TSV Bodman 05:00,4
10. 790 Wohlhüter, Fynn 2006 m   05:02,7
m. Jugend U14
1. 784 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:30,0
2. 636 Boos, Benjamin 2003 m   08:38,7
3. 715 Schmidt, Finn Bjarne 2003 m SV Reichenau 08:39,9
4. 651 Eberding, Konstantin 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:59,9
5. 670 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach 09:04,2
6. 777 Tutschky, Joel 2004 m LG Radolfzell 09:07,2
7. 785 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 09:10,5
8. 704 Rüdiger, Mattes 2003 m PTSV Konstanz 09:29,0
9. 718 Stoll, Fabian 2003 m LG Radolfzell 09:33,5
10. 666 Kaiser, Philipp 2004 m PTSV Konstanz 09:40,0
11. 674 Lingner, Janek 2004 m TV Konstanz 09:45,0
12. 675 Ludwig, Philipp 2003 m TuS Gottmadingen 10:25,6
13. 705 Salzig, Linus 2004 m TuS Meersburg 11:36,5
m. Jugend U16
1. 634 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:46,3
2. 662 Hornstein, Michael 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:51,8
3. 726 Niestroy, Ron 2001 m Veloclub Singen 10:03,7
4. 788 Wissert, Paul 2002 m Veloclub Singen 10:44,5
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 867 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 13:30,8
2. 841 Hess, Selina 1999 w TV Konstanz 13:33,4
3. 997 Högerle, Julia 1999 w TSF Tuttlingen 14:33,3
4. 856 Schiller, Elena 2000 w TV Rielasingen 14:44,3
5. 850 Ott, Josepha 2005 w TSV Bodman 18:28,7
w. Jugend U20
1. 845 Jung, Mareike 1997 w TV Konstanz 14:18,0
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 340 Emmeneder, Leyla 1996 w LSG Aalen 11:45,0
2. 396 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 15:09,6
3. 998 Wiegand, Verena 1985 w   15:52,2
m. Jugend U18
1. 858 Schneider, Velten 1999 m SpVgg Renningen 10:23,2
2. 843 Jäger, Manuel 1999 m PTSV Konstanz 11:38,9
3. 862 Spitzhüttl, Bruno 2000 m SV Reichenau 11:44,1
4. 999 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 11:54,0
5. 855 Sättele, Timo 1999 m SV Reichenau 12:45,0
6. 849 Muche, Peer 2001 m Mengens Triathleten 13:05,4
7. 868 Wilz, Stefan 2000 m SV Reichenau 13:29,0
m. Jugend U20
1. 344 Ficenec, Hunter 1998 m VFC Sindelfingen 10:30,1
2. 343 Schönberger, Konrad 1997 m VFC Sindelfingen 11:29,0
3. 854 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 11:31,0
4. 839 Gruber, Jonas 1997 m TV Rielasingen 11:35,5
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 848 Loferer, Simon 1996 m LG Stadtwerke München 10:34,9
2. 342 Schöttle, Daniel 1980 m VFC Sindelfingen 10:39,1
3. 341 Franz, Erik 1991 m VFC Sindelfingen 10:44,3
4. 853 Roser, Thomas 1965 m TSF Tuttlingen 12:22,8
5. 861 Soriano Virues, Manuel 1978 m SV Reichenau 12:51,3
6. 865 Weltin, Simon 1994 m SV Reichenau 13:06,3
7. 1000 Zopf, Andreas 1972 m TV Rielasingen 13:59,9
8. 399 Fugmann, Winfried 1956 m TV Zizenhausen 16:13,2
Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 240 Knörr, Laura 1992 w TV Konstanz 31:59,8
2. 325 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 33:06,6
3. 232 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 w TSV Reute Runners 34:03,6
4. 347 Sprißler, Laura 1995 w Mengens Triathleten 36:20,5
5. 192 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 37:25,2
6. 305 Six, Elea 2000 w   38:03,4
7. 208 Gromann, Theresia 1989 w   40:48,4
8. 339 Ott, Madeline 2005 w TSV Bodman 47:05,1
9. 262 Münzer, Lea 1999 w   48:24,0
10. 235 Kempf, Anna 1999 w   49:03,8
W30
1. 211 Gutbrod, Stephanie 1983 w   36:23,0
2. 333 Zöphel, Janina 1982 w Sieben Zwerge 37:27,3
3. 255 Meyer, Melanie 1982 w   38:00,3
4. 189 Deggelmann, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 40:44,6
5. 248 Landsee, Nadja 1985 w   48:00,6
W35
1. 228 Jackson, Gina 1980 w ASC Konstanz 35:14,3
2. 173 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 37:59,6
3. 317 Vogel, Patricia 1977 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 38:17,2
W40
1. 282 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 w SV Reichenau 37:33,4
2. 258 Muche-Grill, Caroline 1972 w TSV Mühlhofen 40:08,4
3. 182 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz 40:33,4
4. 324 Weyers, Nicole 1972 w   42:27,1
5. 335 Zysset, Micky 1973 w ASTOM Power 43:33,7
6. 264 Münzer, Nadine 1976 w   48:45,2
W45
1. 293 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 40:36,6
2. 222 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 42:42,3
3. 204 Galetskaya, Marina 1970 w TSV Mühlhofen 54:26,6
W50
1. 179 Best, Martina 1962 w LG Salemertal 40:01,8
2. 295 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w TV Konstanz 49:25,9
3. 175 Atzenhofer, Petra 1963 w TSV Mühlhofen 54:20,8
W55
1. 266 Nowak, Iris 1960 w Pfeffernase Überlingen 47:41,8
Männer
1. 284 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 25:21,9
2. 319 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 27:01,9
3. 306 Snehotta, Paul 1990 m PTSV Konstanz 27:34,2
4. 348 Schmid, Marcel 1997 m LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon 28:46,2
5. 220 Herr, Felix 1987 m ASC Konstanz 29:33,5
6. 349 Ries, Patrick 1988 m TSF Tuttlingen 29:59,8
7. 236 Kempf, Vincent 1998 m   30:01,4
8. 303 Schweizer, Lars 1987 m LT Phohren 30:15,6
9. 267 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 30:20,6
10. 242 Kolberg, Lars 2000 m Endorphinos Überlingen 32:13,0
11. 225 Hofmeister, Frank 1999 m Salem International College 33:21,3
12. 253 Mensing, Philipp 1987 m   34:05,9
13. 217 Hendrich, Joshua 1997 m SV Reichenau 37:23,7
14. 247 Landsee, Andre 1988 m   37:37,8
15. 330 Wütherich, Lucas 1988 m ASTOM Power 38:01,7
M30
1. 239 Klauser, Christoph 1986 m SV Reichenau 28:51,4
2. 311 Tittl, Marco 1983 m   29:00,2
3. 350 Specker, Christian 1983 m LT Zoznegg 31:38,5
4. 265 Neumann, Josef 1984 m   32:28,1
5. 354 Maute, Felix 1982 m RSF Überlingen 32:42,4
6. 345 Galeb, Peter 1982 m ASC Konstanz 35:19,4
M35
1. 281 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   28:48,7
2. 269 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz 30:50,2
3. 338 Aliji, Bujalin 1977 m TV Konstanz 31:51,7
4. 249 Laufer, Holger 1977 m TuS Steißlingen 31:54,2
5. 245 Kunz, Guido 1978 m Schwelmer SC 33:24,8
6. 201 Fischer, Mario 1977 m Sieben Zwerge Tria 33:31,0
7. 254 Messmer, Thomas 1977 m   33:54,8
8. 231 Kächelin, Sven 1978 m SV Reichenau 36:00,4
9. 268 Onea, Alexander 1979 m   36:37,5
10. 309 Strack, Thomas 1977 m TuS Meersburg 40:22,3
M40
1. 314 Tschopp, Marcel 1974 m TV Schaan 27:46,4
2. 244 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m Konstanz 30:44,7
3. 283 Roren, Lasse 1972 m   31:27,7
4. 351 Hugel, Christian 1974 m TF Feuerbach 31:33,3
5. 261 Müller, Valentin 1974 m TV Engen 32:10,3
6. 327 Wohlhüter, Armin 1975 m   32:33,8
7. 198 Eirich, Udo 1972 m   32:54,1
8. 337 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 m Mengens Triathleten 34:18,6
9. 209 Guler, Othmar 1973 m ASTOM Power 36:36,6
10. 280 Riemer, Marc 1973 m TV Rielasingen 37:15,0
11. 323 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 m   37:53,6
12. 213 Habecker, Andreas 1974 m TV Konstanz 41:38,0
M45
1. 336 Fantino, Denis 1971 m FC Überlingen 29:35,4
2. 301 Schreiber, Harald 1969 m TSV Aach-Linz 29:43,7
3. 321 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 30:29,1
4. 346 Wolf, Dirk 1971 m Fun activ Seeend 30:40,9
5. 271 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach 31:00,1
6. 316 Vogel, Didi 1968 m FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:07,6
7. 243 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen 32:15,6
8. 289 Schäfer, Stefan 1970 m ASC Konstanz 32:46,3
9. 185 Bursy, Waldemar 1970 m LG Orsingen 34:00,0
10. 304 Siebenhaller, Reiner 1968 m SV Reichenau 36:54,8
11. 257 Muche, Ralf 1971 m TSV Mühlhofen 36:56,1
12. 194 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 m   37:30,8
13. 260 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   37:51,3
14. 292 Schauer, Steffen-Lars 1967 m TG Schömberg 38:09,6
15. 275 Powalla, Sven 1971 m   39:26,7
16. 197 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 m ASTOM Power 41:16,5
17. 334 Zysset, Marcus 1967 m ASTOM Power 44:56,5
M50
1. 200 Fischer, Heinrich 1965 m Naturfreunde Stockach 29:50,0
2. 326 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 30:56,3
3. 226 Horray, Tobias 1964 m Neckarsulmer Sport Union LT 33:07,7
4. 298 Schmid, Christoph 1964 m LG Orsingen 35:10,8
5. 277 Rauhut, Joachim 1963 m Schwand.Schnell 36:03,3
6. 190 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 m SV Reichenau 36:14,0
7. 296 Schiller, Martin 1963 m TV Rielasingen 37:22,0
8. 315 Turchi, Michael 1962 m DJK Singen 40:20,4
9. 294 Scheffold, Uwe 1964 m TuS Meersburg 40:21,3
M55
1. 307 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m ASC Konstanz 32:18,0
2. 273 Penert, Juergen 1961 m Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 34:17,6
3. 355 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 m ASC Konstanz 34:36,3
4. 291 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m Pfeffernase Überlingen 35:55,4
5. 320 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 37:01,9
6. 233 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 37:35,9
7. 214 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   38:48,6
8. 352 Becker, Hubert 1961 m TV Markdorf 40:40,7
9. 332 Zimmermann, Klaus 1959 m LT Radolfzell 43:30,2
M60
1. 224 Hoerth, Michael 1955 m ASC Konstanz 34:24,1
2. 353 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 m LT Radolfzell 34:54,5
3. 241 Kohler, Andreas 1956 m LG Radolfzell 35:46,2
4. 259 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen 37:44,4
5. 216 Heim, Rudolf 1955 m siebenzwerge 37:57,5
6. 219 Hermle, Berthold 1955 m TV Markdorf 39:33,4
7. 256 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini 43:42,2
M65
1. 270 Paschke, Arnold 1950 m LG Winterlingen 37:30,1
M70
1. 207 Grinda Dr., Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 41:34,8
M75
1. 299 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 m TSV Bodman 48:03,3

 

Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf

 

w

1.

240 Knörr, Laura 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 31:59,8

2.

325 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 33:06,6

3.

232 Kapitel, Leonie 1991 Frauen TSV Reute Runners 34:03,6

4.

228 Jackson, Gina 1980 W35 ASC Konstanz 35:14,3

5.

347 Sprißler, Laura 1995 Frauen Mengens Triathleten 36:20,5

6.

211 Gutbrod, Stephanie 1983 W30   36:23,0

7.

192 Demmer, Julia 1988 Frauen FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 37:25,2

8.

333 Zöphel, Janina 1982 W30 Sieben Zwerge 37:27,3

9.

282 Rometsch, Manuela 1975 W40 SV Reichenau 37:33,4

10.

173 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 37:59,6

11.

255 Meyer, Melanie 1982 W30   38:00,3

12.

305 Six, Elea 2000 Frauen   38:03,4

13.

317 Vogel, Patricia 1977 W35 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 38:17,2

14.

179 Best, Martina 1962 W50 LG Salemertal 40:01,8

15.

258 Muche-Grill, Caroline 1972 W40 TSV Mühlhofen 40:08,4

16.

182 Borisova, Natalia 1976 W40 ASC Konstanz 40:33,4

17.

293 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W45 TuS Meersburg 40:36,6

18.

189 Deggelmann, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 40:44,6

19.

208 Gromann, Theresia 1989 Frauen   40:48,4

20.

324 Weyers, Nicole 1972 W40   42:27,1

21.

222 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 42:42,3

22.

335 Zysset, Micky 1973 W40 ASTOM Power 43:33,7

23.

339 Ott, Madeline 2005 Frauen TSV Bodman 47:05,1

24.

266 Nowak, Iris 1960 W55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 47:41,8

25.

248 Landsee, Nadja 1985 W30   48:00,6

26.

262 Münzer, Lea 1999 Frauen   48:24,0

27.

264 Münzer, Nadine 1976 W40   48:45,2

28.

235 Kempf, Anna 1999 Frauen   49:03,8

29.

295 Scherer, Birgit 1962 W50 TV Konstanz 49:25,9

30.

175 Atzenhofer, Petra 1963 W50 TSV Mühlhofen 54:20,8

31.

204 Galetskaya, Marina 1970 W45 TSV Mühlhofen 54:26,6
m

1.

284 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 25:21,9

2.

319 Völkle, Luca 1994 Männer TV Konstanz 27:01,9

3.

306 Snehotta, Paul 1990 Männer PTSV Konstanz 27:34,2

4.

314 Tschopp, Marcel 1974 M40 TV Schaan 27:46,4

5.

348 Schmid, Marcel 1997 Männer LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon 28:46,2

6.

281 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M35   28:48,7

7.

239 Klauser, Christoph 1986 M30 SV Reichenau 28:51,4

8.

311 Tittl, Marco 1983 M30   29:00,2

9.

220 Herr, Felix 1987 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:33,5

10.

336 Fantino, Denis 1971 M45 FC Überlingen 29:35,4

11.

301 Schreiber, Harald 1969 M45 TSV Aach-Linz 29:43,7

12.

200 Fischer, Heinrich 1965 M50 Naturfreunde Stockach 29:50,0

13.

349 Ries, Patrick 1988 Männer TSF Tuttlingen 29:59,8

14.

236 Kempf, Vincent 1998 Männer   30:01,4

15.

303 Schweizer, Lars 1987 Männer LT Phohren 30:15,6

16.

267 Okle, Stephan 1987 Männer SV Reichenau 30:20,6

17.

321 Wehrle, Peter 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 30:29,1

18.

346 Wolf, Dirk 1971 M45 Fun activ Seeend 30:40,9

19.

244 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M40 Konstanz 30:44,7

20.

269 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 M35 ASC Konstanz 30:50,2

21.

326 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 30:56,3

22.

271 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 M45 TG Stockach 31:00,1

23.

283 Roren, Lasse 1972 M40   31:27,7

24.

351 Hugel, Christian 1974 M40 TF Feuerbach 31:33,3

25.

350 Specker, Christian 1983 M30 LT Zoznegg 31:38,5

26.

338 Aliji, Bujalin 1977 M35 TV Konstanz 31:51,7

27.

249 Laufer, Holger 1977 M35 TuS Steißlingen 31:54,2

28.

316 Vogel, Didi 1968 M45 FH Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:07,6

29.

261 Müller, Valentin 1974 M40 TV Engen 32:10,3

30.

242 Kolberg, Lars 2000 Männer Endorphinos Überlingen 32:13,0

31.

243 Kolberg, Nils 1968 M45 Endorphinos Überlingen 32:15,6

32.

307 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M55 ASC Konstanz 32:18,0

33.

265 Neumann, Josef 1984 M30   32:28,1

34.

327 Wohlhüter, Armin 1975 M40   32:33,8

35.

354 Maute, Felix 1982 M30 RSF Überlingen 32:42,4

36.

289 Schäfer, Stefan 1970 M45 ASC Konstanz 32:46,3

37.

198 Eirich, Udo 1972 M40   32:54,1

38.

226 Horray, Tobias 1964 M50 Neckarsulmer Sport Union LT 33:07,7

39.

225 Hofmeister, Frank 1999 Männer Salem International College 33:21,3

40.

245 Kunz, Guido 1978 M35 Schwelmer SC 33:24,8

41.

201 Fischer, Mario 1977 M35 Sieben Zwerge Tria 33:31,0

42.

254 Messmer, Thomas 1977 M35   33:54,8

43.

185 Bursy, Waldemar 1970 M45 LG Orsingen 34:00,0

44.

253 Mensing, Philipp 1987 Männer   34:05,9

45.

273 Penert, Juergen 1961 M55 Krachgau Triathlon e.V. 34:17,6

46.

337 Herfurth, Andreas 1973 M40 Mengens Triathleten 34:18,6

47.

224 Hoerth, Michael 1955 M60 ASC Konstanz 34:24,1

48.

355 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 M55 ASC Konstanz 34:36,3

49.

353 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 M60 LT Radolfzell 34:54,5

50.

298 Schmid, Christoph 1964 M50 LG Orsingen 35:10,8

51.

345 Galeb, Peter 1982 M30 ASC Konstanz 35:19,4

52.

241 Kohler, Andreas 1956 M60 LG Radolfzell 35:46,2

53.

291 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 M55 Pfeffernase Überlingen 35:55,4

54.

231 Kächelin, Sven 1978 M35 SV Reichenau 36:00,4

55.

277 Rauhut, Joachim 1963 M50 Schwand.Schnell 36:03,3

56.

190 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 36:14,0

57.

209 Guler, Othmar 1973 M40 ASTOM Power 36:36,6

58.

268 Onea, Alexander 1979 M35   36:37,5

59.

304 Siebenhaller, Reiner 1968 M45 SV Reichenau 36:54,8

60.

257 Muche, Ralf 1971 M45 TSV Mühlhofen 36:56,1

61.

320 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 37:01,9

62.

280 Riemer, Marc 1973 M40 TV Rielasingen 37:15,0

63.

296 Schiller, Martin 1963 M50 TV Rielasingen 37:22,0

64.

217 Hendrich, Joshua 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 37:23,7

65.

270 Paschke, Arnold 1950 M65 LG Winterlingen 37:30,1

66.

194 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 M45   37:30,8

67.

233 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 37:35,9

68.

247 Landsee, Andre 1988 Männer   37:37,8

69.

259 Muffler, Klaus 1953 M60 LG Orsingen 37:44,4

70.

260 Müller, Patrick 1968 M45   37:51,3

71.

323 Weißhaar, Harald 1974 M40   37:53,6

72.

216 Heim, Rudolf 1955 M60 siebenzwerge 37:57,5

73.

330 Wütherich, Lucas 1988 Männer ASTOM Power 38:01,7

74.

292 Schauer, Steffen-Lars 1967 M45 TG Schömberg 38:09,6

75.

214 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M55   38:48,6

76.

275 Powalla, Sven 1971 M45   39:26,7

77.

219 Hermle, Berthold 1955 M60 TV Markdorf 39:33,4

78.

315 Turchi, Michael 1962 M50 DJK Singen 40:20,4

79.

294 Scheffold, Uwe 1964 M50 TuS Meersburg 40:21,3

80.

309 Strack, Thomas 1977 M35 TuS Meersburg 40:22,3

81.

352 Becker, Hubert 1961 M55 TV Markdorf 40:40,7

82.

197 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 M45 ASTOM Power 41:16,5

83.

207 Grinda Dr., Peter 1944 M70 TV Konstanz 41:34,8

84.

213 Habecker, Andreas 1974 M40 TV Konstanz 41:38,0

85.

332 Zimmermann, Klaus 1959 M55 LT Radolfzell 43:30,2

86.

256 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 M60 Team Mini 43:42,2

87.

334 Zysset, Marcus 1967 M45 ASTOM Power 44:56,5

88.

299 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 M75 TSV Bodman 48:03,3

 

Crosslauf Stockach