Ergebnisse Stockach 02.02.2014

36. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2013 / 2014 IV. Stockach

Gesamtergebnisliste Altersklassen

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 250 Krämer, Lea 2005 w StTV Singen 05:09,3
2. 295 Sommer, Charlotte 2006 w TG Stockach 05:40,9
3. 210 Andresen, Svea 2006 w LG Radolfzell 05:44,6
4. 271 Paul, Hannah 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 06:14,2
w. Kinder U12
1. 285 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSV Trochtelfingen 04:27,4
2. 267 Müller, Anna 2004 w TSF Tuttlingen 04:30,8
3. 242 Homburger, Luisa 2003 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:45,5
4. 235 Fülle, Alice 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:45,9
5. 284 Schlien, Julia 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 04:59,0
6. 249 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 04:59,6
7. 299 Stier, Charlotte 2003 w LG Radolfzell 05:06,8
8. 276 Rieck, Nina 2003 w TuS Meersburg 05:10,5
9. 206 Ade, Clara 2003 w StTV Singen 05:14,2
10. 300 Stier, Henrike 2003 w LG Radolfzell 05:16,3
11. 209 Andresen, Annika 2003 w LG Radolfzell 05:23,0
12. 254 Leubner, Helen 2004 w TV Rielasingen 05:38,8
w. Jugend U14
1. 311 Wasem, Nele 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 10:07,5
2. 304 Vestner, Franziska 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 10:15,6
3. 246 Jäger, Maria 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 10:19,8
4. 231 Engelbrecht, Fenja 2001 w LG Radolfzell 11:14,3
5. 323 Renner, Sarah 2001 w TV Rielasingen 12:00,8
6. 230 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 12:05,9
7. 270 Paul, Anabel 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 12:11,7
w. Jugend U16
1. 314 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 08:55,1
2. 241 Högerle, Julia 1999 w TSF Tuttlingen 09:09,8
3. 291 Siber, Helene 2000 w LG Radolfzell 09:22,2
4. 292 Siebler, Johanna 2000 w LG Radolfzell 09:35,8
5. 283 Schiller, Elena 2000 w TV Rielasingen 09:41,2
6. 247 Jahn, Franka 2000 w LG Radolfzell 09:46,6
7. 312 Weingarten, Friederike 1999 w LG Radolfzell 10:13,9
8. 205 Ade, Anna 1999 w StTV Singen 10:35,7
9. 266 Metternich, Lena 1999 w LG Radolfzell 11:48,5
m. Kinder U10
1. 225 Broders, Tiaan 2005 m StTV Singen 04:42,3
2. 211 Axmann, Alessandro 2005 m StTV Singen 04:54,9
3. 208 Ade, Ruben 2005 m StTV Singen 05:18,3
4. 322 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m PTSV Konstanz 05:19,9
5. 229 Dolezal, Jaden 2005 m StTV Singen 05:23,2
6. 321 Zopf, Maximilian 2006 m TV Rielasingen 05:23,9
7. 240 Hirschle, Clemens 2006 m TG Stockach 05:45,8
8. 310 Waschke, Noah 2006 m TuS Meersburg 06:02,1
m. Kinder U12
1. 313 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 03:57,7
2. 256 Lingner, Cedrik 2004 m TV Konstanz 04:13,5
3. 239 Haselwander, Stefan 2003 m TuS Gottmadingen 04:18,0
4. 278 Rüdiger, Till 2003 m PTSV Konstanz 04:25,2
5. 305 Vetter, Aaron 2004 m StTV Singen 04:25,6
6. 257 Lingner, Janek 2004 m TV Konstanz 04:26,0
7. 219 Boos, Benjamin 2003 m TuS Steißlingen 04:34,3
8. 261 Maier, Marlon 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 04:34,7
9. 212 Axmann, Flavio 2003 m StTV Singen 04:35,7
10. 279 Sailer, Jonas 2003 m FC Hilzingen 04:37,0
11. 320 Zopf, Laurin 2003 m TV Rielasingen 04:37,4
12. 269 Okle, Frederic 2004 m StTV Singen 04:45,2
13. 319 Zimmermann, Erik 2004 m TuS Steißlingen 04:46,4
14. 289 Semibratow, Maxim 2003 m StTV Singen 04:48,7
15. 287 Schöttl, Erik 2003 m TuS Meersburg 04:51,8
16. 215 Bichsel, Ben 2003 m TuS Steißlingen 04:54,4
17. 217 Böhmer, Jannes 2004 m StTV Singen 04:55,4
18. 294 Sohr, René 2003 m LG Radolfzell 05:13,4
19. 277 Riegger, Oliver 2003 m PTSV Konstanz 05:26,1
20. 280 Salzig, Linus 2004 m TuS Meersburg 05:49,4
21. 272 Pelz, Moritz 2003 m TG Stockach 05:58,7
22. 264 Mbonyumuhire, Remy 2004 m TG Stockach 07:00,9
m. Jugend U14
1. 317 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:34,3
2. 228 Dilger, Kilian 2001 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:45,5
3. 236 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:01,9
4. 216 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:20,4
5. 251 Kübler, Paul 2002 m TG Stockach 09:31,8
6. 248 Kaiser, Jannek 2002 m PTSV Konstanz 09:33,5
7. 306 Vetter, Simon 2001 m StTV Singen 10:20,1
8. 221 Boos, Maximilian 2001 m TuS Steißlingen 10:35,2
9. 227 Denzel, Valentin 2002 m StTV Singen 10:38,6
10. 303 Treiber, Jens 2001 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 11:10,6
11. 268 Müller, Felix 2002 m TSF Tuttlingen 11:18,7
12. 258 Löscher, Timon 2001 m LG Radolfzell 13:06,3
13. 309 Waschke, Daniel 2002 m TuS Meersburg 13:06,9
m. Jugend U16
1. 245 Jäger, Manuel 1999 m PTSV Konstanz 08:05,6
2. 290 Semibratow, Sascha 2000 m StTV Singen 09:40,9
3. 226 Conrad, Markus 2000 m LG Radolfzell 10:51,2
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 762 Hipp, Anna 1998 w LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 12:49,0
2. 763 Högerle, Sarah 1998 w TSF Tuttlingen 14:10,3
3. 771 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSV Trochtelfingen 14:50,2
4. 765 Löffler, Nina 1998 w LG Radolfzell 15:06,0
5. 776 Wetzer, Alicia 1998 w TG Stockach 15:12,2
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 759 Gremm, Daniela 1988 w TV Konstanz 12:27,6
2. 775 Weiland, Lena 1991 w TV Konstanz 13:35,4
3. 757 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 15:16,9
m. Jugend U18
1. 773 Schneider, Fabian 1998 m Mengens Triathleten 11:00,9
2. 768 Ragg, Nico 1999 m TG Stockach 12:38,1
3. 777 Wiljotti, Kilian 1997 m TV Rielasingen 13:13,0
4. 766 Lohr, Florian 1998 m TuS Gottmadingen 13:13,6
m. Jugend U20
1. 754 Best, Niklas 1996 m LG Salemertal 12:16,3
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 770 Roser, Thomas 1965 m TSF Tuttlingen 11:49,8
2. 780 John, Tobias 1990 m TV Konstanz 12:23,0
3. 779 Zopf, Andreas 1972 m TV Rielasingen 13:54,9
4. 772 Schmelz, Jürgen 1968 m TSV Trochtelfingen 16:26,2
Hauptlauf Altersklassen
Frauen
1. 846 Grösch, Nadine 1985 w LG Welfen 29:29,0
2. 808 Boos, Annika 1987 w ASC Konstanz 36:04,2
3. 845 Gromann, Theresia 1989 w   38:46,9
4. 962 Bernhard, Lydia 1994 w VC Hohentwiel Singen 40:28,2
5. 804 Beyer, Daniela 1989 w   41:49,3
6. 853 Heil, Maika 1988 w   42:06,7
W30
1. 827 Falk, Anne 1982 w ASC Konstanz 32:16,4
2. 968 Voß, Stephanie 1983 w   42:19,7
3. 938 Sonntag, Linda 1983 w Astom 44:20,7
4. 924 Schaake, Katrin 1984 w Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 44:44,3
W40
1. 895 Merkt, Christine 1971 w TV Konstanz 36:53,3
2. 852 Hässler, Ramona 1972 w   39:52,2
3. 860 Hess, Emi 1970 w   41:23,1
4. 855 Heinlein, Uli 1974 w   41:28,8
W45
1. 947 Vetter, Regina 1966 w DJK Singen 39:57,6
2. 794 Ade, Christina 1969 w StTV Singen 40:02,9
3. 914 Reinhard, Karin 1968 w LT Überlingen 42:21,8
4. 904 Nothhelfer, Luzia 1965 w FIT FOR FUN Owingen 43:23,2
W50
1. 910 Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 w ASC Konstanz 36:16,2
2. 803 Best, Martina 1962 w LG Salemertal 38:16,0
3. 925 Schächtle, Heidi 1962 w TV Konstanz 47:24,1
W55
1. 932 Schulz, Marianne 1958 w TV Wald 45:47,9
W60
1. 821 Eck, Ella 1953 w RSF Überlingen 46:55,5
2. 937 Sommerfeld, Hiltrud 1950 w   52:21,4
Männer
1. 896 Meßmer, Dennis 1995 m SV Hilzingen 26:07,3
2. 918 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 26:09,3
3. 929 Schneider, Daniel 1995 m Mengens Triathleten 27:07,2
4. 809 Bork, Tom 1992 m LG Radolfzell 27:23,7
5. 916 Rohling, Niklas 1987 m ASC Konstanz 28:40,3
6. 964 Weigard, Stephan 1985 m KJC Ravensburg 28:43,8
7. 905 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 28:50,2
8. 915 Ries, Patrick 1988 m   29:32,8
9. 928 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 29:57,1
10. 967 Keller, Dominik 1990 m LG Weinburg 31:16,2
11. 922 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 33:44,9
12. 958 Wütherich, Lukas 1986 m Astom 37:40,9
13. 805 Bihler, Patrick 1989 m   38:26,5
14. 879 Köpper, Borris 1986 m TSV Fischbach 43:10,6
15. 957 Wütherich, Jonas 1992 m Astom 49:22,1
M30
1. 966 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   30:25,8
2. 816 Danke, Johannes 1982 m LT Radolfzell 31:39,3
3. 965 Dippong, Matthias 1983 m DJK Singen 31:41,5
4. 848 Günzel, Johannes 1983 m TSF Tuttlingen 31:49,9
5. 825 Eisentraut, Ronny 1984 m Endorphinos Überlingen 34:46,4
6. 894 Menzel, Gregor 1983 m Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 35:08,1
7. 888 Lieske, Sebastian 1980 m SV Reichenau 36:45,2
8. 970 Grasse, Adrian 1983 m   37:31,3
9. 969 Voß, Christian 1984 m   39:35,3
M35
1. 890 Löw, Markus 1976 m fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 29:21,8
2. 880 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m   30:01,1
3. 939 Soriano Virues, Manuel 1978 m Heinzler am See 32:03,8
4. 887 Laufer, Holger 1977 m   32:19,9
5. 828 Fischer, Julian 1978 m TG Stockach 32:44,6
6. 955 Wohlhüter, Armin 1975 m YETI Guggemusik Stockach 33:06,1
7. 897 Messmer, Thoas 1977 m Meßkirch 35:55,3
8. 871 Kächelin, Sven 1978 m   38:37,7
9. 882 Kretschmer, Andreas 1975 m   39:33,6
M40
1. 824 Eisele, David 1970 m ASC Konstanz 29:34,2
2. 811 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 m SV Reichenau 30:00,3
3. 840 Gern, Ludger 1970 m LG Salemertal 31:37,8
4. 945 Treiber, Jan 1971 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 32:50,6
5. 813 Casula, David 1973 m SV Reichenau 33:21,8
6. 797 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m   34:30,2
7. 812 Bühler, Ansgar 1971 m Endorphinos Überlingen 34:50,0
8. 807 Bohnenberger, Klaus 1971 m TV Konstanz 35:26,7
9. 822 Ecker, Christian 1971 m Iburinga Runners 36:58,6
M45
1. 963 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 m TV Gailingen 26:35,7
2. 954 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 29:12,2
3. 948 Volk, Franz 1967 m LT Radolfzell 30:11,6
4. 878 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen 31:28,1
5. 973 Meißner, Alexander 1967 m TG Stockach 32:07,5
6. 830 Fischer, Peter 1967 m ASC Konstanz 32:14,6
7. 814 Czabaun, Jochen 1968 m ASC Konstanz 33:49,2
8. 886 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 35:23,0
9. 901 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   37:06,0
10. 870 Junge, Jens 1966 m TV Konstanz 42:01,3
11. 839 Gerhardt, Olaf 1967 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 43:23,7
12. 961 Dürschke, Josef 1966 m LT Konstanz 43:26,6
13. 823 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 m Astom 44:31,6
M50
1. 971 Zdych, Lucian 1964 m Endorphinos Überlingen 35:01,7
2. 851 Happle, Oswald 1964 m   36:19,4
3. 868 Jäger, Berndt 1964 m LG Konstanz - Dettingen 44:12,0
M55
1. 941 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m TV Konstanz 32:30,8
2. 865 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 m LT Radolfzell 32:59,4
3. 875 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 34:01,6
4. 831 Forster, Roland 1957 m SV Reichenau 34:55,5
5. 877 Kohler, Andreas 1956 m LG Radolfzell 35:19,0
6. 857 Hermle, Berthold 1955 m TV Markdorf 39:54,7
7. 899 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini 40:43,2
M60
1. 920 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 36:15,4
M70
1. 927 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 m TSV Bodman 1950 e.V. 45:09,9
2. 802 Behnke, Bernd Max 1944 m   45:30,1
Hauptlauf Gesamtwertung
w
1. 846 Grösch, Nadine 1985 Frauen LG Welfen 29:29,0
2. 827 Falk, Anne 1982 W30 ASC Konstanz 32:16,4
3. 808 Boos, Annika 1987 Frauen ASC Konstanz 36:04,2
4. 910 Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 W50 ASC Konstanz 36:16,2
5. 895 Merkt, Christine 1971 W40 TV Konstanz 36:53,3
6. 803 Best, Martina 1962 W50 LG Salemertal 38:16,0
7. 845 Gromann, Theresia 1989 Frauen   38:46,9
8. 852 Hässler, Ramona 1972 W40   39:52,2
9. 947 Vetter, Regina 1966 W45 DJK Singen 39:57,6
10. 794 Ade, Christina 1969 W45 StTV Singen 40:02,9
11. 962 Bernhard, Lydia 1994 Frauen VC Hohentwiel Singen 40:28,2
12. 860 Hess, Emi 1970 W40   41:23,1
13. 855 Heinlein, Uli 1974 W40   41:28,8
14. 804 Beyer, Daniela 1989 Frauen   41:49,3
15. 853 Heil, Maika 1988 Frauen   42:06,7
16. 968 Voß, Stephanie 1983 W30   42:19,7
17. 914 Reinhard, Karin 1968 W45 LT Überlingen 42:21,8
18. 904 Nothhelfer, Luzia 1965 W45 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 43:23,2
19. 938 Sonntag, Linda 1983 W30 Astom 44:20,7
20. 924 Schaake, Katrin 1984 W30 Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 44:44,3
21. 932 Schulz, Marianne 1958 W55 TV Wald 45:47,9
22. 821 Eck, Ella 1953 W60 RSF Überlingen 46:55,5
23. 925 Schächtle, Heidi 1962 W50 TV Konstanz 47:24,1
24. 937 Sommerfeld, Hiltrud 1950 W60   52:21,4
m
1. 896 Meßmer, Dennis 1995 Männer SV Hilzingen 26:07,3
2. 918 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 26:09,3
3. 963 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 M45 TV Gailingen 26:35,7
4. 929 Schneider, Daniel 1995 Männer Mengens Triathleten 27:07,2
5. 809 Bork, Tom 1992 Männer LG Radolfzell 27:23,7
6. 916 Rohling, Niklas 1987 Männer ASC Konstanz 28:40,3
7. 964 Weigard, Stephan 1985 Männer KJC Ravensburg 28:43,8
8. 905 Okle, Stephan 1987 Männer SV Reichenau 28:50,2
9. 954 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M45 SV Reichenau 29:12,2
10. 890 Löw, Markus 1976 M35 fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 29:21,8
11. 915 Ries, Patrick 1988 Männer   29:32,8
12. 824 Eisele, David 1970 M40 ASC Konstanz 29:34,2
13. 928 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 29:57,1
14. 811 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 M40 SV Reichenau 30:00,3
15. 880 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M35   30:01,1
16. 948 Volk, Franz 1967 M45 LT Radolfzell 30:11,6
17. 966 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M30   30:25,8
18. 967 Keller, Dominik 1990 Männer LG Weinburg 31:16,2
19. 878 Kolberg, Nils 1968 M45 Endorphinos Überlingen 31:28,1
20. 840 Gern, Ludger 1970 M40 LG Salemertal 31:37,8
21. 816 Danke, Johannes 1982 M30 LT Radolfzell 31:39,3
22. 965 Dippong, Matthias 1983 M30 DJK Singen 31:41,5
23. 848 Günzel, Johannes 1983 M30 TSF Tuttlingen 31:49,9
24. 939 Soriano Virues, Manuel 1978 M35 Heinzler am See 32:03,8
25. 973 Meißner, Alexander 1967 M45 TG Stockach 32:07,5
26. 830 Fischer, Peter 1967 M45 ASC Konstanz 32:14,6
27. 887 Laufer, Holger 1977 M35   32:19,9
28. 941 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M55 TV Konstanz 32:30,8
29. 828 Fischer, Julian 1978 M35 TG Stockach 32:44,6
30. 945 Treiber, Jan 1971 M40 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 32:50,6
31. 865 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 M55 LT Radolfzell 32:59,4
32. 955 Wohlhüter, Armin 1975 M35 YETI Guggemusik Stockach 33:06,1
33. 813 Casula, David 1973 M40 SV Reichenau 33:21,8
34. 922 Sättele, Marco 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 33:44,9
35. 814 Czabaun, Jochen 1968 M45 ASC Konstanz 33:49,2
36. 875 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 34:01,6
37. 797 Aurich, Jörn 1971 M40   34:30,2
38. 825 Eisentraut, Ronny 1984 M30 Endorphinos Überlingen 34:46,4
39. 812 Bühler, Ansgar 1971 M40 Endorphinos Überlingen 34:50,0
40. 831 Forster, Roland 1957 M55 SV Reichenau 34:55,5
41. 971 Zdych, Lucian 1964 M50 Endorphinos Überlingen 35:01,7
42. 894 Menzel, Gregor 1983 M30 Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 35:08,1
43. 877 Kohler, Andreas 1956 M55 LG Radolfzell 35:19,0
44. 886 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 35:23,0
45. 807 Bohnenberger, Klaus 1971 M40 TV Konstanz 35:26,7
46. 897 Messmer, Thoas 1977 M35 Meßkirch 35:55,3
47. 920 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M60 ASC Konstanz 36:15,4
48. 851 Happle, Oswald 1964 M50   36:19,4
49. 888 Lieske, Sebastian 1980 M30 SV Reichenau 36:45,2
50. 822 Ecker, Christian 1971 M40 Iburinga Runners 36:58,6
51. 901 Müller, Patrick 1968 M45   37:06,0
52. 970 Grasse, Adrian 1983 M30   37:31,3
53. 958 Wütherich, Lukas 1986 Männer Astom 37:40,9
54. 805 Bihler, Patrick 1989 Männer   38:26,5
55. 871 Kächelin, Sven 1978 M35   38:37,7
56. 882 Kretschmer, Andreas 1975 M35   39:33,6
57. 969 Voß, Christian 1984 M30   39:35,3
58. 857 Hermle, Berthold 1955 M55 TV Markdorf 39:54,7
59. 899 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 M55 Team Mini 40:43,2
60. 870 Junge, Jens 1966 M45 TV Konstanz 42:01,3
61. 879 Köpper, Borris 1986 Männer TSV Fischbach 43:10,6
62. 839 Gerhardt, Olaf 1967 M45 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 43:23,7
63. 961 Dürschke, Josef 1966 M45 LT Konstanz 43:26,6
64. 868 Jäger, Berndt 1964 M50 LG Konstanz - Dettingen 44:12,0
65. 823 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 M45 Astom 44:31,6
66. 927 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 M70 TSV Bodman 1950 e.V. 45:09,9
67. 802 Behnke, Bernd Max 1944 M70   45:30,1
68. 957 Wütherich, Jonas 1992 Männer Astom 49:22,1


Anzahl: 187

Crosslauf Stockach