Ergebnisse Radolfzell 19.01.2014

36. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2013 / 2014 III. Radolfzell

Gesamtergebnisliste Altersklassen

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U10
1. 458 Boos, Leonie 2005 w TuS Steißlingen 04:24,4
2. 491 Krämer, Lea 2005 w StTV Singen 04:46,8
3. 765 Paul, Hannah 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 05:24,3
4. 462 Buhl, Vanessa 2005 w LG Radolfzell 05:28,4
w. Kinder U12
1. 776 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSV Trochtelfingen 04:08,6
2. 475 Fülle, Alice 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:10,0
3. 760 Müller, Anna 2004 w TSF Tuttlingen 04:14,1
4. 775 Schlien, Julia 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 04:25,4
5. 786 Sieck, Shana 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 04:26,5
6. 484 Homburger, Luisa 2003 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:30,1
7. 792 Stier, Charlotte 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:33,3
8. 793 Stier, Henrike 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:41,6
9. 490 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w PTSV Konstanz 04:43,2
10. 794 Stößl, Naomi 2003 w Judo Singen 04:46,5
11. 464 Christmann, Manon 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:48,0
12. 482 Hellstern, Mara 2003 w LG Radolfzell 04:48,3
13. 499 Maier, Aileen 2004 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:54,2
14. 778 Schmelz, Madita 2004 w TSV Trochtelfingen 04:57,6
15. 447 Andresen, Annika 2003 w LG Radolfzell 05:03,3
16. 807 Zähringer, Maja 2003 w LG Radolfzell 05:07,5
17. 494 Leubner, Helen 2004 w TV Rielasingen 05:10,6
18. 769 Rieck, Nina 2003 w TuS Meersburg 05:21,5
19. 486 Ilg, Jana 2004 w TuS Gottmadingen 05:25,7
w. Jugend U14
1. 802 Wasem, Nele 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 09:27,6
2. 470 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 09:28,9
3. 797 Vestner, Franziska 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 09:33,4
4. 488 Jäger, Maria 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 09:38,8
5. 471 Engelbrecht, Fenja 2001 w LG Radolfzell 10:15,2
6. 764 Paul, Anabel 2002 w TuS Gottmadingen 11:03,6
7. 767 Poisik, Lea 2002 w TuS Meersburg 11:46,0
w. Jugend U16
1. 805 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 08:25,6
2. 785 Siebler, Johanna 2000 w LG Radolfzell 08:46,3
3. 774 Schiller, Elena 2000 w TV Rielasingen 09:08,6
4. 758 Merkt, Lisa 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 09:09,7
5. 803 Weingarten, Friederike 1999 w LG Radolfzell 09:13,5
6. 784 Siber, Helene 2000 w LG Radolfzell 09:15,5
7. 489 Jahn, Franka 2000 w LG Radolfzell 09:44,3
8. 443 Ade, Anna 1999 w StTV Singen 09:45,7
9. 787 Skowronek, Lena 1999 w StTV Singen 09:49,6
10. 759 Metternich, Lena 1999 w LG Radolfzell 10:50,9
m. Kinder U10
1. 461 Broders, Tiaan 2005 m StTV Singen 04:15,8
2. 960 Kuhn, Moritz 2006 m PTSV Konstanz 04:29,9
3. 448 Axmann, Alessandro 2005 m StTV Singen 04:30,7
4. 446 Ade, Ruben 2005 m StTV Singen 04:46,4
5. 468 Dolezal, Jaden 2005 m StTV Singen 05:00,2
6. 763 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m PTSV Konstanz 05:19,5
7. 463 Burger, Malte 2005 m LG Radolfzell 05:29,1
m. Kinder U12
1. 804 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 03:43,3
2. 457 Boos, Benjamin 2003 m TuS Steißlingen 03:55,2
3. 762 Okle, Frederic 2004 m StTV Singen 04:07,0
4. 500 Maier, Marlon 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 04:14,5
5. 449 Axmann, Flavio 2003 m StTV Singen 04:15,2
6. 809 Zimmermann, Erik 2004 m TuS Steißlingen 04:21,0
7. 781 Semibratow, Maxim 2003 m StTV Singen 04:21,6
8. 456 Bohnet, Jan 2004 m   04:22,1
9. 777 Schmelz, Laurin 2004 m TSV Trochtelfingen 04:22,5
10. 450 Bächle, David 2003 m PTSV Konstanz 04:23,2
11. 469 Dreher, Ulf 2003 m TuS Meersburg 04:34,0
12. 780 Schöttel, Eric 2003 m TuS Meersburg 04:39,2
13. 783 Serr, Fabian 2004 m TuS Steißlingen 04:52,4
14. 771 Salzig, Linus 2004 m TuS Meersburg 05:00,8
15. 455 Böhmer, Jannes 2004 m StTV Singen 05:15,1
16. 770 Riegger, Oliver 2003 m PTSV Konstanz 05:19,3
m. Jugend U14
1. 476 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 07:57,6
2. 808 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 07:59,2
3. 467 Dilger, Kilian 2001 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:10,3
4. 454 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:02,9
5. 459 Boos, Maximilian 2001 m TuS Steißlingen 09:26,3
6. 799 Vetter, Simon 2001 m StTV Singen 09:26,9
7. 466 Denzel, Valentin 2002 m StTV Singen 09:31,7
8. 478 Graumann, Dominik 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:32,3
9. 761 Müller, Felix 2002 m TSF Tuttlingen 09:45,0
10. 796 Treiber, Jens 2001 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 10:13,8
11. 479 Graumann, Simon 2001 m LG Radolfzell 10:14,4
12. 498 Löscher, Timon 2001 m LG Radolfzell 10:44,7
13. 773 Schätzl, Dominik 2002 m LG Radolfzell 10:48,3
m. Jugend U16
1. 800 Volkwein, Simon 2000 m LG Radolfzell 09:11,4
2. 782 Semibratow, Sascha 2000 m StTV Singen 09:16,9
3. 465 Conrad, Markus 2000 m LG Radolfzell 09:48,6
 
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 989 Schmelz, Emely 2003 w TSV Trochtelfingen 18:51,5
2. 981 Löffler, Nina 1998 w LG Radolfzell 21:35,6
w. Jugend U20
1. 998 Reischmann, Kathrin 1996 w Serpentine-Trek 19:16,6
2. 969 Bernau, Katrin 1996 w TV Radolfzell 20:45,8
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 972 Bohnet, Doris 1982 w   20:17,7
m. Jugend U18
1. 997 Oechslin, Nico 1997 m LC Schaffhausen 15:40,4
2. 995 Wiljotti, Kilian 1997 m TV Rielasingen 16:45,4
3. 987 Ragg, Nico 1999 m TG Stockach 17:06,7
4. 985 Lohr, Florian 1998 m TuS Gottmadingen 17:07,3
m. Jugend U20
1. 971 Best, Niklas 1996 m LG Salemertal 16:12,7
2. 991 Siebler, Jakob 1995 m LG Radolfzell 17:40,3
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 975 Glocker, Max 1992 m TV Konstanz 14:08,5
2. 865 Herfort, Wolfgang 1956 m Astom 20:40,1
3. 990 Schmelz, Jürgen 1968 m TSV Trochtelfingen 20:42,0
4. 986 Ragg, Eric 1972 m TG Stockach 24:33,0
 
Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 854 Grösch, Nadine 1985 w LG Welfen 29:13,3
2. 821 Boos, Annika 1987 w ASC Konstanz 35:09,1
3. 963 Gebhard, Julia 1987 w TG Stockach 38:21,8
4. 909 Peter, Laura 1987 w BSG Dornier 40:27,1
5. 861 Heil, Maika 1988 w   43:23,8
W30
1. 837 Falk, Anne 1982 w ASC Konstanz 31:16,3
2. 925 Schaake, Katrin 1984 w Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 44:20,4
W35
1. 842 Frankfurth, Ingrid 1975 w ASC Konstanz 41:24,7
W40
1. 899 Merkt, Christine 1971 w TV Konstanz 35:32,7
2. 860 Hässler, Ramona 1972 w   38:25,9
3. 868 Hess, Emi 1970 w   39:52,0
4. 863 Heinlein, Uli 1974 w   46:27,3
W45
1. 948 Vetter, Regina 1966 w DJK Singen 39:04,1
2. 810 Ade, Christina 1969 w StTV Singen 39:13,1
3. 906 Nothhelfer, Luzia 1965 w FIT FOR FUN Owingen 42:04,7
W50
1. 912 Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 w ASC Konstanz 35:50,7
2. 818 Best, Martina 1962 w LG Salemertal 37:37,2
W55
1. 933 Schulz, Marianne 1958 w TV Wald 46:27,9
W60
1. 833 Eck, Ella 1953 w RSF Überlingen 46:56,5
2. 938 Sommerfeld, Hiltrud 1950 w   50:45,5
Männer
1. 930 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 27:09,4
2. 822 Bork, Tom 1992 m LG Radolfzell 27:48,7
3. 961 Eisel, Daniel 1986 m   27:55,9
4. 937 Sommer, Josua 1995 m LC Schaffhausen 28:15,3
5. 917 Rohling, Niklas 1987 m ASC Konstanz 28:33,7
6. 907 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 28:35,7
7. 916 Ries, Patrick 1988 m   29:31,9
8. 329 Keller, Dominik 1990 m LG Weinburg 30:39,4
9. 923 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau 33:07,1
10. 896 Marcq, Julien 1994 m   34:56,1
11. 957 Wütherich, Lukas 1986 m Astom 35:56,4
12. 956 Wütherich, Jonas 1992 m Astom 50:58,9
M30
1. 922 Sanchez Burgos, Ernesto 1981 m TV Konstanz 25:21,1
2. 814 Basel, Jörn 1980 m SCC Berlin 28:01,3
3. 856 Günzel, Johannes 1983 m TSF Tuttlingen 31:01,7
4. 832 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 m   31:06,8
5. 829 Danke, Johannes 1982 m LT Radolfzell 31:26,0
6. 892 Lieske, Sebastian 1980 m SV Reichenau 35:10,0
M35
1. 964 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m   29:50,4
2. 891 Laufer, Holger 1977 m   30:54,3
3. 846 Gajo, Alexander 1976 m FKU-Racing 31:34,4
4. 940 Soriano Virues, Manuel 1978 m Heinzler am See 32:09,3
5. 879 Kächelin, Sven 1978 m   38:31,4
6. 887 Kretschmer, Andreas 1975 m   38:52,7
M40
1. 823 Brandt, Tewes 1971 m Delligser SC 27:13,5
2. 825 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 m SV Reichenau 29:18,4
3. 965 Wolf, Dirk 1971 m Fun activ Seeend 29:48,7
4. 946 Treiber, Jan 1971 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 31:18,8
5. 824 Broders, Jürgen 1970 m DJK Singen 33:28,7
6. 966 Bohnenberger, Klaus 1971 m TV Konstanz 34:56,7
7. 811 Ade, Daniel 1970 m StTV Singen 35:58,5
M45
1. 886 Kranz, Esko 1966 m LT Radolfzell 28:37,7
2. 949 Volk, Franz 1967 m LT Radolfzell 28:47,0
3. 955 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 29:03,3
4. 870 Holzhüter, Dirk 1965 m LC Uzwil 29:34,2
5. 900 Mews, Matthias 1969 m   31:22,5
6. 840 Fischer, Peter 1967 m ASC Konstanz 31:33,4
7. 820 Blum, Stefan 1968 m Team Chaka 32:31,4
8. 827 Czabaun, Jochen 1968 m ASC Konstanz 32:59,2
9. 890 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 34:49,0
10. 903 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   35:52,1
11. 927 Scharnefski, Oliver 1969 m Astom 36:12,2
12. 881 Kautz, Harald 1966 m LG Dettingen-Reichenau-Konstanz 37:07,8
13. 848 Gerhardt, Olaf 1967 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 37:27,0
14. 843 Frankfurth, Rainer 1968 m ASC Konstanz 37:28,5
15. 962 Dürschke, Josef 1966 m LG Dettingen-Reichenau-Konstanz 42:08,6
16. 834 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 m Astom 43:40,6
M50
1. 893 Lohr, Roland 1964 m TRI4YOU.COM TEAM 28:08,7
2. 895 Marcq, Jean-Pierre 1960 m TSF Tuttlingen 28:28,7
3. 894 Lutsch, Frank 1962 m   32:02,3
4. 967 Zdych, Lucian 1964 m Endorphinos Überlingen 35:06,6
5. 859 Happle, Oswald 1964 m   36:35,3
6. 883 Keller, Ralf 1963 m   37:33,3
7. 812 Andersen, Mika 1960 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 46:27,0
M55
1. 880 Karotsch, Frank 1957 m TG Stockach 29:24,8
2. 873 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 m LT Radolfzell 31:00,2
3. 942 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m TV Konstanz 31:13,2
4. 882 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau 33:21,7
5. 947 Turinsky, Michael 1958 m   33:36,6
6. 950 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 34:32,2
7. 841 Forster, Roland 1957 m SV Reichenau 34:39,1
8. 901 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini 41:29,1
9. 828 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 43:57,2
M60
1. 921 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 36:18,3
2. 867 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 m gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen 38:41,2
M65
1. 928 Schiess, Lothar 1948 m ASC Konstanz 40:25,6
M70
1. 929 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 m TSV Bodman 1950 e.V. 45:44,2
2. 817 Behnke, Bernd Max 1944 m   46:10,1
 
Hauptlauf M/W Wertung
w
1. 854 Grösch, Nadine 1985 Frauen LG Welfen 29:13,3
2. 837 Falk, Anne 1982 W30 ASC Konstanz 31:16,3
3. 821 Boos, Annika 1987 Frauen ASC Konstanz 35:09,1
4. 899 Merkt, Christine 1971 W40 TV Konstanz 35:32,7
5. 912 Räuber-Mill, Margit 1964 W50 ASC Konstanz 35:50,7
6. 818 Best, Martina 1962 W50 LG Salemertal 37:37,2
7. 963 Gebhard, Julia 1987 Frauen TG Stockach 38:21,8
8. 860 Hässler, Ramona 1972 W40   38:25,9
9. 948 Vetter, Regina 1966 W45 DJK Singen 39:04,1
10. 810 Ade, Christina 1969 W45 StTV Singen 39:13,1
11. 868 Hess, Emi 1970 W40   39:52,0
12. 909 Peter, Laura 1987 Frauen BSG Dornier 40:27,1
13. 842 Frankfurth, Ingrid 1975 W35 ASC Konstanz 41:24,7
14. 906 Nothhelfer, Luzia 1965 W45 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 42:04,7
15. 861 Heil, Maika 1988 Frauen   43:23,8
16. 925 Schaake, Katrin 1984 W30 Freundeskreis Uphill e.V. 44:20,4
17. 863 Heinlein, Uli 1974 W40   46:27,3
18. 933 Schulz, Marianne 1958 W55 TV Wald 46:27,9
19. 833 Eck, Ella 1953 W60 RSF Überlingen 46:56,5
20. 938 Sommerfeld, Hiltrud 1950 W60   50:45,5
m
1. 922 Sanchez Burgos, Ernesto 1981 M30 TV Konstanz 25:21,1
2. 930 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 27:09,4
3. 823 Brandt, Tewes 1971 M40 Delligser SC 27:13,5
4. 822 Bork, Tom 1992 Männer LG Radolfzell 27:48,7
5. 961 Eisel, Daniel 1986 Männer   27:55,9
6. 814 Basel, Jörn 1980 M30 SCC Berlin 28:01,3
7. 893 Lohr, Roland 1964 M50 TRI4YOU.COM TEAM 28:08,7
8. 937 Sommer, Josua 1995 Männer LC Schaffhausen 28:15,3
9. 895 Marcq, Jean-Pierre 1960 M50 TSF Tuttlingen 28:28,7
10. 917 Rohling, Niklas 1987 Männer ASC Konstanz 28:33,7
11. 907 Okle, Stephan 1987 Männer SV Reichenau 28:35,7
12. 886 Kranz, Esko 1966 M45 LT Radolfzell 28:37,7
13. 949 Volk, Franz 1967 M45 LT Radolfzell 28:47,0
14. 955 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M45 SV Reichenau 29:03,3
15. 825 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 M40 SV Reichenau 29:18,4
16. 880 Karotsch, Frank 1957 M55 TG Stockach 29:24,8
17. 916 Ries, Patrick 1988 Männer   29:31,9
18. 870 Holzhüter, Dirk 1965 M45 LC Uzwil 29:34,2
19. 965 Wolf, Dirk 1971 M40 Fun activ Seeend 29:48,7
20. 964 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M35   29:50,4
21. 329 Keller, Dominik 1990 Männer LG Weinburg 30:39,4
22. 891 Laufer, Holger 1977 M35   30:54,3
23. 873 Hugenschmidt, Jürgen 1956 M55 LT Radolfzell 31:00,2
24. 856 Günzel, Johannes 1983 M30 TSF Tuttlingen 31:01,7
25. 832 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 M30   31:06,8
26. 942 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 M55 TV Konstanz 31:13,2
27. 946 Treiber, Jan 1971 M40 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 31:18,8
28. 900 Mews, Matthias 1969 M45   31:22,5
29. 829 Danke, Johannes 1982 M30 LT Radolfzell 31:26,0
30. 840 Fischer, Peter 1967 M45 ASC Konstanz 31:33,4
31. 846 Gajo, Alexander 1976 M35 FKU-Racing 31:34,4
32. 894 Lutsch, Frank 1962 M50   32:02,3
33. 940 Soriano Virues, Manuel 1978 M35 Heinzler am See 32:09,3
34. 820 Blum, Stefan 1968 M45 Team Chaka 32:31,4
35. 827 Czabaun, Jochen 1968 M45 ASC Konstanz 32:59,2
36. 923 Sättele, Marco 1997 Männer SV Reichenau 33:07,1
37. 882 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 33:21,7
38. 824 Broders, Jürgen 1970 M40 DJK Singen 33:28,7
39. 947 Turinsky, Michael 1958 M55   33:36,6
40. 950 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M55 SV Reichenau 34:32,2
41. 841 Forster, Roland 1957 M55 SV Reichenau 34:39,1
42. 890 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M45 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 34:49,0
43. 896 Marcq, Julien 1994 Männer   34:56,1
44. 966 Bohnenberger, Klaus 1971 M40 TV Konstanz 34:56,7
45. 967 Zdych, Lucian 1964 M50 Endorphinos Überlingen 35:06,6
46. 892 Lieske, Sebastian 1980 M30 SV Reichenau 35:10,0
47. 903 Müller, Patrick 1968 M45   35:52,1
48. 957 Wütherich, Lukas 1986 Männer Astom 35:56,4
49. 811 Ade, Daniel 1970 M40 StTV Singen 35:58,5
50. 927 Scharnefski, Oliver 1969 M45 Astom 36:12,2
51. 921 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M60 ASC Konstanz 36:18,3
52. 859 Happle, Oswald 1964 M50   36:35,3
53. 881 Kautz, Harald 1966 M45 LG Dettingen-Reichenau-Konstanz 37:07,8
54. 848 Gerhardt, Olaf 1967 M45 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 37:27,0
55. 843 Frankfurth, Rainer 1968 M45 ASC Konstanz 37:28,5
56. 883 Keller, Ralf 1963 M50   37:33,3
57. 879 Kächelin, Sven 1978 M35   38:31,4
58. 867 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 M60 gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen 38:41,2
59. 887 Kretschmer, Andreas 1975 M35   38:52,7
60. 928 Schiess, Lothar 1948 M65 ASC Konstanz 40:25,6
61. 901 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 M55 Team Mini 41:29,1
62. 962 Dürschke, Josef 1966 M45 LG Dettingen-Reichenau-Konstanz 42:08,6
63. 834 Ehrenberger, Michael 1969 M45 Astom 43:40,6
64. 828 Czekay, Sven 1959 M55 TG Stockach 43:57,2
65. 929 Schmidt, Kurt 1941 M70 TSV Bodman 1950 e.V. 45:44,2
66. 817 Behnke, Bernd Max 1944 M70   46:10,1
67. 812 Andersen, Mika 1960 M50 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 46:27,0
68. 956 Wütherich, Jonas 1992 Männer Astom 50:58,9

 

Crosslauf Radolfzell